PARAĆIN BET


meni

 

Home
Kontat

Januar 2011
Februar 2011

Mart 2011
April 2011
Maj 2011
Jun 2011
Jul 2011
Avgust2011
Septembar
Oktobar
Novembar
Decembar

 



 

AVGUST 2011
 

PARACINBET


01. Avgust

FC Inter - Rovaniemi 1 (3-0)
Gais - Halmstad 1 (2-1)
Landskrona - Hammarby 1 (3-0)

Kalmar FF - Mjallby 1 (0-3)
 


02. Avgust

Bate Borisov - Ekranas 1 (3-1)
Courts Young Lions - Hougang United GG
Panathinaikos - OB Odense 1
Bate Borisov - Ekranas 1
 


03. Avgust

Sandnes-NIL-Trysil 1 (1-0)
Portuguesa - Criciuma 1 (2-0)
Valur - Grindavik 1 (0-1) PP

Tampines Rovers - Geylang United 1 (0-2)
 


04. Avgust

Varteks Varazdin - Dinamo Bucharest 2 (2-1)
Stromsgodset - Atletico Madrid 2 (0-2)
IFK Goteborg - AIK Solna 1 (3-1)
Gaz Metan Medias - Mainz 2
Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Zeljeznicar 1 (6-0)

Honefoss - Sandefjord X (0-3)
Gaz Metan Medias - Mainz 2 (1-1)
 


05. Avgust

 Galway - Derry 2 (0-2)
Home United FC-Gombak United 1 (2-1)
Den Bosch - Zwolle GG (2-2)

Fredrikstad - Stabæk X (1-2)
 


 06. Avgust

C Kuressaare - Flora Tallinn 2 (0-3)
FC Inter-FF Jaro 1 (2-0)
Colombia U20 - South Korea U20 1 (1-0)
Kuban Krasnodar - Dinamo Moscow 2 (3-1)
 


 07. Avgust

Atletico MG - Figueirense 3+ (1-2)
Dynamo Kiev - Karpaty 1 (2-0)

Spartak Nalchik - Rubin Kazan 2 (0-1)
Reykjavik - Vikingur 1 (1-0)
Elfsborg - Kalmar FF 1 (0-0)
Santos FC - Ceara 3+ (1-0 )

 


  08. Avgust

Hammarby - Ljungskile (1-3) 3+
Woodlands Wellington - Albirex Niigata 2 (1-5)
GIF Sundsvall - Landskrona 1 (2-0)
Start- Haugesund 2 (1-4)
 


09. Avgust

Njemačka U21 - Cipar U21 1 (4-1)
Lens - Tours 1 (1-0)
Leeds - Bradford 1 (3-2)
West Ham - Aldershot 1 ( ?-?)

 


 10. Avgust

Tampines Rovers - Hougang United 1 (3-1)
Cheltenham Town - Milton Keynes Dons 3+
Courts Young Lions - Etoile 2 (1-1)

Oxford United - Cardiff City 3+ (1-1)

 


 11. Avgust

Shamrock - UC Dublin 1 (4-0)
Dynamo Dresden - Union Berlin 3+ (4-0)
Bochum - St Pauli 3+ (1-2)

Karlsruhe - Eintracht Braunschweig 1 (1-3)
Zlate Moravce - Presov 1 (1-2)
 


 12. Avgust 

Nomme JK Kalju - Tammeka 1 (3-1)
Gyor -Vasas Budapest 1 (3-2)
Obolon Kiev - Metalist Kharkiv 2 (3-3)
Zilina - Trencin 1 (0-0)
 


 13. Avgust 

 Nordsjælland - HB Koge 1 (2-1)
Thun - Lausanne 1 (5-2)

Zenit Petersburg - Amkar 1 (1-1)
Corinthians - Ceara 1 (2-2)

 


 14. Avgust 

Qviding FIF - Angelholm 2 (1-3)
FC Inter - IFK Mariehamn 1 (2-0)
Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg GG (3-2)

Keflavik - Grindavik 1 (1-2)
 


 15. Avgust 

Hougang - Okktha 1 (3-0)
Arsenal - Udinese 1 (1-0)
Flora Tallinn - Levadia Tallinn 1 (0-1)
Norrby - Oddevold 1(0-1)
 


 17. Avgust 

Dinamo Zagreb - Malmo 1 (4-1)
Barcelona - Real Madrid 1 (3-2)

Millwall - Peterborough United 1 (2-2)
OB Odense - Villarreal 2 (1-0)


 18. Avgust 


Lokomotiv Moscow - Spartak Trnava 1 (2-0)
Besiktas - Alania Vladikavkaz 1 (3-0)

PAOK - Karpaty Lviv 1 (2-0)
Fulham - Dnipro 1 (3-0)
AEK Athens - Dinamo Tbilisi 1 (1-0)
Rosenborg - AEK Larnaca 1 (0-0)
Ried - PSV Eindhoven 2 (0-0)

Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Panathinaikos X (3-0)
HJK Helsinki - Schalke 04 2 (2-0)
Zestaponi - Club Brugge 2 (3-3)
 


 19. Avgust 

Greuther Furth - Ingolstadt 1 (3-0)
Zalaegerszeg - Vasas Budapest 3+ (1-1)
Flamengo - Atletico 1 (1-4)
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika 1 (0-3)
Fortuna Dusseldorf -1860 Munchen 3+ (1-1)
 


20. Avgust

Botafogo RJ - Atletico MG 1 (2-0) PP
FC Kuressaare-FC Ajax 1 (0-0)
Braunschweig - Aue 1 (1-1)
Duque de Caxias - Portuguesa 2 (0-0)
 


21. Avgust

West Ham United - Leeds United 1 (2-2)
Norwich City - Stoke City 1 (1-1)
Hannover 96 - Hertha Berlin 1 (1-1)
Espanyol - Granada CF 1 (?-?)
 


22. Avgust

St. Pauli - Duisburg 1 (2-1)
Grindavik - Vikingur R. 1 (0-0)
GIF Sundsvall - Västerås SK 1 (2-2)
Ural S.R - Fake 1 (1-1)
 


23. Avgust

Villarreal - Odense 1 & 3+ (3-0)
Aston Villa - Hereford 1 & 3+ (2-0)
 


24. Avgust

Rubin Kazan - Lyon X , 0-2 (1-1)
Udinese - Arsenal X , 0-2 (1-2)
 


25. Avgust

Reykjavik - Vestmannaeyar 1 & GG (2-2)
Jonkoping - Varnamo X & 0-2 (2-3)

 



26. Avgust

Gyor - Zalaegerszeg 1 (5-1)
Bochum - Greuther 2 (1-4)
Rijeka - Sibenik 1 (1-0)

Angers - Reims 2 (0-0)


27. Avgust

Dinamo Zagreb - Lucko 1 (1-0)
Trans Narva - FC Kuressaare 1 (4-0)
Flora Tallinn - Tammeka 1 (3-2)

Middlesbrough - Coventry 1 (1-1)


28. Avgust

Nagoya Grampus - Ventforet Kofu 1 (4-1)
FC Copenhagen - Silkeborg 1 (2-1)
Debrecen - Ujpest 1 (3-2)
AIK - Syrianska 1 (1-0)

29. Avgust

Reykjavik - Fram 1 (2-1)
Åtvidaberg - Hammarby 1 (3-1)
Vikingur - Vestmannaeyar 2 (1-3)

Aue - Cottbus 2 (0-0)

30. Avgust

Lisburn - Linfield 3+ (2-3)
Swindon Town - Southampton 2 (1-3)
Leyton Orient - Bristol Rovers 3+ (2-2)
Exeter - Plymouth 1 (2-1)

31. Avgust

Nacional Asuncion - Aurora 1
Nurnberg (Am) - Freiburg (Am) GG
Idar-Oberstein - Schalke (Am) 2
Juve Stabia - Verona 1

 

 

 


 

 

Na vrh strane

 


BANERI

 
download baner