PARAĆIN BET


meni

 

Home
Kontat

Januar 2011
Februar 2011

Mart 2011
April 2011
Maj 2011
Jun 2011
Jul 2011
Avgust2011
Septembar
Oktobar
Novembar
Decembar

 



 

JUL 2011
 

PARACINBET


01.Jul

Galway - Dublin 2 (3-4)
Drogheda - Derry 3+ (0-3)

Dundalk - Bohemians X (1-3)
Qviding FIF - Västerås X (0-1)


02.Jul

Etoile-Woodlands Wellington 1 (3-0)
Kalmar FF - Trelleborg 1  (3-2)
ASA - Portuguesa 2

Bragantino - Americana 2 (2-0)


03.Jul

Shamrock - St. Patricks 0-2 (1-0)
Rosenborg - Sarpsborg 1 (4-0)
Honka - Inter Turku GG (2-3)

Flora - Kalju 1 (3-3)


 04.Jul

Haugesund 2 - Brann 2 3 + (1-2)
Carolina RailHawks - Montreal Impact 1 (2-1)
KuPS - Helsinki 2 (2-4)

Levadia Tallinn II - Flora Tallinn II 3 + (2-0)
 


05.Jul

Beslan - F. Voronezh 2 (1-2)
KaPa - Pallohonka 2 (0-1)
Atlantis - Malmin Palloseura 3+ (0-4)

Balestier Khalsa -Tanjong Pagar United 3+ (2-0)
 


06.Jul

Home - Singapur 1 (3-2)
FH Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik 1 (7-1)
FC Jurmala - Olimps Riga 1 (4-0)

Sapporo - Kitakyushu 1 (0-0)
 


07.Jul

Corinthians -Vasco da Gama 1 (2-1)
Albirex Niigata - Hougang 1 (5-1)
Woodlands - Young Lions 2 (0-4)

Gulbene - Liepajas 2 (0-0)
 


08.Jul

Helsinki - FC Inter 1 (3-0) PP
Tampines - Etoile 0-2 (1-0)
Bohemians - Galway 1 (2-0)
UC Dublin - Bray 3+ (1-2)
 


09.Jul

Sligo - Drogheda 1 (2-0)
KooTeePee - Kemi 1 (3-1)
Rosenborg - Strömsgodset 1 (2-0)

Dalkurd - S. Kerbura 1 (1-1)

Kawasaki Frontale-Avispa Fukuoka 1 (3-2)
Portuguesa - Salgueiro 1 (1-0)
FC Kuressaare - Levadia Tallinn 2 (0-2)

Orlando City - Dayton Dutch Lions 1 (0-0)
 


10.Jul

VPS - KuPS 0-2 (1-1)
Elfsborg - Orebro 1 (3-0)

Gremio - Coritiba 3+ (2-0)
St.Patricks - Dundalk 1 (2-2)

Atletico GO - Corinthians 2 (0-1)
Fylkir - Reykjavik 2  (0-3)
Palmeiras - Santos FC 1 (3-0)

Kansas City - Chivas 1 (1-1)
 


11.Jul

Lahti - Viikingit 1 (2-1)
AIK - Halmstad 1 (4-0)
Fram - Grindavik 1 (1-0) PP

Altach - F. Vienna 1 (1-1)
 


12.Jul

Young Lions - Tampines 2 (0-1)
Sillamae Kalev-Trans Narva 2 (2-5)
Akranes - Leiknir 1 & 3+ (2-1)

Haukar - Selfoss 2 (2-0)
Kamaz - Mordovya X (1-2)
 


13.Jul

Nautico - Americana 1 (3-2)
Uruguay - Mexico 1 (1-0)
Singapur - Albirex Niigata GG (2-1)
Maccabi Haifa - Borac Banja Luka 1 (5-1)
Bangor City - HJK Helsinki 2 (3-0)
Dinamo Zagreb - Neftchi 1 (3-0)
Skonto Riga - Wisla Krakow 2 (0-1)
Sturm Graz - Videoton 1 (2-0)
Partizan Belgrade - Skendija 1 (4-0)
Rosenborg - Breidablik 1 (5-0)

Linfield - BATE Borisov 2 (1-1)
 


14.Jul

Brazil - Ecuador 1 (4-2)
Metalurgs Liepaja - Salzburg 2 (1-4)
FK Tauras - ADO den Haag 2 (2-3)
Floriana - AEK Larnaca 2 (0-8)
Hafnarfjordur - Nacional Madeira 2 (0-1) PP

KR Reykjavik - Zilina 2 (1-0) PP
Llanelli - Dinamo Tbilisi 2 (2-1)
Suduva - Elfsborg 2 (1-1)
 


15.Jul

Corinthians - Internacional 1 (1-0)
St.Patricks - Bohemians 0-2 ( Odloženo)
Galway - Sligo Rovers 2 (0-8)

Haka - Jyvaskyla JK 3+ ( 0-2)
Hougang United -Woodlands Wellington 1 (2-3)
 


16.Jul

Nomme JK Kalju - FC Ajax L 1 (3-0)
Helsinki - VPS 1 (3-0)
St Pauli - Ingolstadt 1 (2-0)
Rapid Vienna - Admira Wacker 1 (2-0)
Djurgarden - Mjallby 1 (1-0)
Ponte Preta - Guaran 1 (2-0)
Vasco da Gama - Atletico 1 (2-1)
Coritiba - Fluminense 3+ (3-1)


17.Jul

ABC - Duque de Caxias 1 (3-0)
Molde - FK Haugesund 1 (3-1)
Halmstad - Elfsborg 2 (1-2)

Internacional - Sao Paulo 1 (0-3)
Grindavik - Vestmannaeyar 2 (2-0)
Horsens - HB Koge 0-2 (3-0)
Omiya Ardija - Yokohama F.Marinos 2 (1-1)


18.Jul

FC Inter - MyPa 1 (5-2)  (5-2)
Kalmar - Helsingborg 3+ (1-2)

AGF Aarhus - Lyngby 0-2 (2-1)
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka 1 (0-0)


19.Jul

Tanjong Pagar - Albirex Niigata 2 (1-3)
BATE - Linfield 1 (2-0)

Woodlands - Hougang GG (0-2)
Altach -A. Lustenau 1 (1-1)

 


20.Jul

Gombak - Balestier Khalsa 1 (2-0)
OPS-JP-- Kemi 1 (2-1)
Grasshoppers - Lausanne 1 (2-0)
Videoton - Sturm 1 (3-2)
 


21.Jul

Etoile - Home GG (1-1)
Gaz Metan Medias - KuPS 1 (2-0)
Volga Nyzhnyi -CSKA Moscow 2 (0-2)

Genk - St. Liege GG (1-0)
Figueirense - Gremio 1 (0-0)
 


22.Jul

Start - Molde 3+ (Odl.)
Terek Grozny - Rubin Kazan GG (0-1)
VPS - FC Inter 2 (3-3)
Derry - Dundalk 1 (0-0)
 


 23.Jul

Yokohama Marinos - Vissel Kobe 1 (1-0)
FC Kuressaare - Nomme JK Kalju 2 (0-2)
Paide Linnameeskond - Flora Tallinn 2 (1-4)

Ponte Preta - Bragantino 1 (1-3)
 


24.Jul

Lokomotiv Moscow - Amkar Perm 1 (4-0)
AIK-Kalmar FF 1 (2-1)

Uruguay - Paraguay 1  (3-0)
Rosenborg - Fredrikstad 1 (Odloženo)
Corinthians - Cruzeiro 1 (0-1)
Reykjavik - Breidablik 1 (1-1

Flamengo - Ceara 1 (1-1)
Dynamo Dresden - Hansa Rostock 1 (1-1)
 


 25.Jul

CSKA Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 (2-1)
HB Koge - Midtjylland 2 (2-3)

Eintracht Frankfurt - St Pauli 3+ (0-1)
Dunfermline Athletic - St Mirren 3+ (0-0)
 


 26.Jul

Ekranas - BATE Borisov X (0-0)
Twente Enschede - FC Vaslui 1 (2-0)
Racing Genk - Partizan Belgrade 1 (2-1)

Apoel Nicosia - Slovan Bratislava 1 (0-0)
Rangers - Malmo 1 (0-1)
 


 27.Jul

Benfica - Trabzonspor 1 (2-0)
Albirex Niigata - Tampines GG (1-1)
Standard Liege - Zurich X (1-1)
Hertha - Real Madrid 2 (1-3)

HJK Helsinki - Dinamo Zagreb 0-2 (1-2)


 28.Jul

Sparta Prague - Sarajevo 1 (5-0)
Differdange - Olympiakos Volou 3+ (3-0)

Dinamo Bucharest - Varteks Varazdin 1 (2-2)
Slask Wroclaw - Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (1-1)
Omonia Nicosia - ADO den Haag GG (3-0)


 29.Jul

Lodz - Lech Poznan 2 (0-5)
Amiens - Troyes X (1-1)

Oud Heverlee - Anderlecht 2 (2-1)
Tours v Metz X (1-0)
Bastia - Istres 1 (3-1)


30.Jul

Flamengo - Gremio 1
Flora Tallinn - Ajax L 1(13-1)

Helsinki - IFK Mariehamn 1 (1-2)
Rubin Kazan - Anzhi Makhachkala 1 (0-3)
Lausanne - Zurich 2 (2-1)


31.Jul

Zenit Petersburg - Spartak Nalchik 1 (1-0)
Avispa Fukuoka - Nagoya Grampus 2 (0-3)
Dinamo Moscow-Volga Nyzhnyi 1 (2-0)
Ceske Budejovice - Sparta Prague 3+ (2-4)
Ranheim - Strommen 1 (4-1)
Hacken - Syrianska 1 (3-0)

FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow 2 (1-1)
Salzburg - Mattersburg 1 (0-0)


 

 


 


 

 

Na vrh strane

 


BANERI

 
download baner