PARAĆIN BET


meni


Home
Kontat

Januar 2011
Februar 2011

Mart 2011
April 2011
Maj 2011
Jun 2011
Jul 2011
Avgust2011
Septembar
Oktobar
Novembar
Decembar
 


 



 




 

JUN 2011
 

PARACINBET

 

1. Jun

Singapore Armed Forces FC - Balestier Khalsa FC 1 (1-0)
Ukraine - Uzbekistan 1 (2-1)

Falkenbergs FF - Osters IF X (0-4)
Japan - Peru 3+ (0-0)


2. Jun

Reggina - Novara 0-2 (0-0)
Lahti - Kemi 1 (3-1)
U. Calera - U. Catolica 3+ (2-1)

Padova - Varese GG (1-0)


3. Jun

San Marino - Finland 2 (0-1)
Faroe Islands - Slovenia 2 (0-2)
Austria - Germany 2 (1-2)
Croatia - Georgia 1 (2-1)
Velez Sarsfield (Arg) - Penarol (Uru) 1 (2-1)
Bohemians D. - Douglas Hall 1 (3-0)
Sligo - Pike Rovers 1 (3-2)

Liechtenstein - Lithuania 2 (2-0)

 


4. Jun

Rayo Vallecano - Barcelona FC B 3+ (2-3)
Betis - Villarreal B 1 (2-1)
Slovakia - Andorra 1 (1-0)
Greece - Malta 1 (3-1)

Montenegro - Bulgaria 1 (1-1)
England - Switzerland 1 (2-2)
Levadia Tallinn - Tammeka 1 (2-2)
Torpedo Moscow - Gazprom 1 (0-0)
Fakel - Kamaz 2 (1-0)


5.Jun

FC Dallas - New England 1 (1-0)
Degerfors - Västerås 3+ (4-1)
Strømmen - Bodo/Glimt 3+ (1-2)

Novara - Reggina 0-2 (2-2)


6.Jun

Tanjong Pagar United FC - Albirex Niigata FC 2 (1-2)
JIPPO -PoPa GG (1-2)
Stjarnan - Grindavik 3+ (2-1) PP

Ljungskile - Jonkopings 0-2 (2-3)


7.Jun

Sweden - Finland 1 (5-0)
Belarus - Luxembourg 1 (2-0)
Breidablik - Fram R 1 (1-0) PP
Bosna i Hercegovina - Albanija 1 (2-0)
Azerbejdžan - Njemačka 2 (1-3)

Litva U21 - Malta U21 1 (1-2)


8.Jun

Osters IF - IFK Varnamo 1 (2-0)
GIF Sundsvall - Hammarby 3+ (3-3)

Brommapojkarna - Qviding 0-2 (4-0)
Mandalskameratene - Åsane 1 (1-2)


9.Jun

La Equidad - Millonarios GG (2-1)
Honka - HJK Helsinki 0-2 (0-2)
Jyvaskyla JK - VPS 1 (2-0)
FC Inter - Haka 1 (6-1)

Padova - Novara GG (0-0)
Real Valladolid CF - Elche GG (1-0)

 


10.Jun

Anzhi Makhachkala - Spartak Nalchik 1 (2-0)
Dynamo Moscow - Zenit St Petersburg GG (1-1)
Galway - Bray Wanderers 2 (0-3)
Bohemians - Sligo Rovers 0-2 (0-0)
St Patricks Athletic FC - Derry City GG (1-1)
UC Dublin FC - Shamrock 2 (1-6)

 


11.Jun

Flora Tallinn - FC Kuressaare 1 (3-0)
Paide Linnameeskond - FC Ajax L 1 (1-0)
Trans Narva - Tammeka 1 (4-0)

Albinoleffe - Piacenza 0-2 (2-1) DP
Kalmar - Gefle 1 (0-0)


12.Jun

Elfsborg - Mjallby 1 (4-0)
 Rovaniemi-KuPS X  (0-0)
MyPa - Helsinki 2 (0-2)
Huracan - Velez Sarsfield 2 (0-2)


13.Jun

 FC Inter - IFK Mariehamn 1 (2-0)
Orebro - Trelleborg 3+ (0-3)
Jonkoping S. - Osters IF X (4-2)
Lillestrøm - Odd Grenland 3+ (1-1)
FF Jaro - Jyvaskyla JK 2 (1-1)


14.Jun

Honduras - Jamaica 2 (0-1)
Amka - Terek Grozny 0-2 (1-0)
Zenit Petersburg - FK Rostov 1 (4-0)
JK Sillamae Kalev - Flora Tallinn 2 (0-1)
FC Ajax L - Trans Narva 2 (0-7)


15.Jun

Helsinki - Rovaniemi 1 (5-1)
Haka-KuPS X (1-0)
Vissel Kobe -Avispa Fukuoka 1 (0-0)
Kashima Antlers - Ventforet Kofu 3+ (0-1)
Kashiwa Reysol - Jubilo Iwata 1 (0-3)


16.Jun

Hamarkameratene - Randaberg 1 (3-0)
Bodø/Glimt - Kongsvinger 3+ (4-2)
Start - Fredrikstad 3+ (3-2)

Sarpsborg 08 -Stabæk 3+ (1-1)
Turku PS - FC Inter 2 (2-1)
Viking -Brann 2 (3-0)
Ranheim -Sandnes 1 (0-1)


17 .Jun

Limerick FC - Shelbourne 2 (0-2)
Mervue United -Wexford Youths 3+ (3-0)

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chernomorets N. 1 (0-1)
Kamaz - Baltika 1 (0-0)
Lietava Jonava - Reo Vilnius 2 (0-0)


18.Jun

Haka - Helsinki 2 (0-5)
Trelleborg - Hacken 3+ (1-4)
Sligo Rovers-UC Dublin FC 1 (4-0)
Independiente - Huracan 1 (5-1)

River Plate - Lanus 1 (1-2)


19.Jun

Nybergsund -Bryne 3+ (1-2)
Rovaniemi - VPS 0-2 (1-1)

Fredrikstad -Odd Grenland X (0-1)
Gremio -Vasco da Gama 3+
Ceara - Sao Paulo 2


20.Jun

 Velez Sarsfield - Racing Club 1 (2-1)
FC Inter - Jyvaskyla JK 1 (2-0)

Bray Wanderers - Bohemians 1 (1-2)
Nest Sotra-Odd Grenland 2 @ 2 (2-0)
Espoo - PK-35 2 (2-1)


21.Jun

Galway - St.Patricks 2 (0-2)
USM El Harrach - CR Belouizdad 0-2 (1-0)
Klubi 04 - Malmin Palloseura 3+ (7-2)
Tromsdalen - Vaalerenga   1 (9-0)
AS Maya - Bouloumpoukou FC 2 @ ?
US Ouagadougou - Racing Club Bobo 0-2 @ ?
Tammeka - Flora Tallinn 2 (Odloženo)


22.Jun

Tomsk - FK Rostov 0-2 (1-1)
Helsinki - Turku PS 1 (6-0)
VPS - Haka 0-2 (1-1)
Zenit Petersburg - Kuban Krasnodar 1 (1-0)


23.Jun

Balestier Khalsa - Hougang United 2 (SIN)   (2-4)
 Syrianska - Mjallby 0-2 (3-1)
Qviding FIF - Osters IF 3+ (1-1)
Malmö - Gefle 1 (0-0)


24.Jun

Bohemians - Drogheda GG (2-0)
UC Dublin FC-Derry 2 (2-2)
Geylang United FC - Albirex Niigata FC 2 (1-0)
Khimki - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2 (1-0)


25.Jun

Charlotte Eagles - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1 (2-0)
Singapore Armed Forces  - Gombak United  1  (2-1)
Degerfors-IK Brage 3+ (5-0)

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (1-1)


26.Jun

Trelleborg - AIK 3+ (1-2)
Spartak Moscow - FK Rostov 1 (3-2)

Odd Grenland - Molde 2 (1-0)
Zenit Petersburg - Terek Grozny 1 (0-0)


27.Jun

GIF Sundsvall - Jonkoping S 3+ (3-0)
Levanger - Rosenborg 0-2 (1-3)
Sarpsborg 08 - Brann X (3-5)

 


28.Jun

Bray - Dundalk 3+ (1-3)PP
Albirex Niigata FC - Balestier Khalsa 1 (1-0)

Din. Kiev - Manisaspor 1 (0-0)
Darmstadt - Mainz 2 (4-1)
Zhemchuzhina -D. Bryansk 1 (2-4 )


29.Jun

Portuguesa - Sao Caetano 1 (5-2)
Americana -Gremio Barueri 1 (1-0)
MyPa - Helsinki 2 (0-1)

FC Inter - KuPS 1 (4-4)


30.Jun

Viking - Sarpsborg 08 0-2 (2-2)
Brann - Odd Grenland GG (2-0)
Turku PS - Haka 1 & 3+ (1-2)
Gremio - Avai FC 1 & 3+ (2-2)


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Na vrh strane

 


BANERI

 
download baner