PARAĆIN BET


meni


Home
Kontat

Januar 2011
Februar 2011

Mart 2011
April 2011
Maj 2011
Jun 2011
Jul 2011
Avgust2011
Septembar
Oktobar
Novembar
Decembar
 


 



 




 

Maj 2011
 

PARACINBET

 

1. Maj

Liverpool - Newcastle United 1
Heerenveen - Ajax Amsterdam 2
AC Milan - Bologna 1
Twente - Willem II 1
R.S. Belgrad -Hajduk K 1
FC Copenhagen - SønderjyskE 1
Manchester City - West Ham 1
PSV Eindhoven - Vitesse 1
Guadalajara -Extremadura 1


 


2. Maj

Gefle - Halmstad 1 (3-1)
St.Patricks - Galway 1 (5-2)

Cottbus - Augsburg 3+ (1-1)
Odense - Esbjerg 3+ (1-0)
Cardiff City - Middlesbrough 1 (0-3)
Teplice - Sparta Prague 1 (2-2)
Angelholms - Qviding 1 (0-0)
Malmo FF - IFK Gothenburg 1 (0-2)


3. Maj

Lahti - Espoo 1 (3-0)
Barcelona - Real Madrid 1
Kapfenberg - A. Lustenau 1 (1-2)
Zalaegerszeg - Kecskemeti 1 (0-0)


4. Maj

Litex Lovech -Sliven 1 (4-0)
Kaliakra - CSKA Sofia 2 (0-3)
Inverness - Celtic 2 (3-1)
Baltika - FC Zhemchuzhina 2 (0-0)


5. Maj

Sporting Braga - Benfica 0-2 (1-0)
Villarreal -Porto 3+ (3-2)
Woodlands Wellington FC - Hougang United FC 2 (1-4)
Otelul Galati - Universitatea Craiova 1 (2-1)


6. Maj

Partizan Belgrad-BSK Borca 1 (4-0)
Dinamo Zagreb-Inter Z 1 (1-0)
Landskrona-Assyriska FF 2 (2-3)
Drogheda -Bohemians 2
Fort.Sittard-Waalwijk 2 (1-2)

Grenoble-Evian Thonon Gaillar 2 (1-1)
Tampines Rovers FC-Gombak United FC 1 (1-1)


7. Maj

Levadia Tallinn - FC Kuressaare 1 (2-1)
Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds 1 (3-1)
Tammeka - FC Ajax L 1 (5-0)
Southampton - Walsall 1 (3-1)
Shakhtar Donetsk - Met. Donetsk 1 (2-0)
Real Union-Gijon B 1 (5-1)

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (2-2)
Nomme JK Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond 1 (0-0)


8. Maj

Murcia - Jumilla (NR)
Barakaldo - Eibar
(NR)
Barcelona - Espanyol 1 (2-0)
Bucaspor - Trabzonspor 2 (1-2)
Jablonec - Ostrava 1 (3-3)
FC Porto - P.Ferreira 1 (3-3)
Randaberg - Mjondalen 2 (1-1)
Lov-Ham - Strommen 2
(3-0)
 


9. Maj

Midtjylland - Sonderjyske 1 (2-1)
FC Timisoara - Unirea Urziceni 1 (3-1)
Fulham - Liverpool 2 (1-5)

Juventus - Chievo 1 (2-2)

 


10. Maj

Jeonbuk FC - Arema 1 (6-0)
Albirex Niigata FC - Woodlands Wellington FC 1 (5-0)
Salzburg- KSV Superfund 1 & 3+ (4-2)
Manchester City - Tottenham 1 (1-0)
Real Madrid vs. Getafe 1 & 3+ (1-0)

Glasgow Rangers - Dundee United FC 1 & 3+ (2-0)


17. Maj

Admira - FC Lustenau 1 (3--0)
Club Bruges - Gent 1 (3-0)
Manchester City - Stoke City 1 (3-0)

Cardiff - Reading GG (0-3)
Anderlecht - Lokeren 1 (3-4)
Kecskemeti - Videoton 2 (3-2)


18. Maj

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch Energiya 1 (2-1)
Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1 (3-0)
Litex Lovech - Montana 1 (4-1)
Lille - Sochaux 1  (1-0)
Porto - Sporting Braga 1 (1-0)

CSKA Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (2-2)


19. Maj

Hougang United FC - Tampines Rovers FC 1 (2-0)
Singapore Armed Forces FC - Geylang United FC 1 (3-1)
FC Copenhagen - Midtjylland FC 3+ (2-1)

IK Brage - Assyriska FF 2 (3-0)


20. Maj

Shamrock - Drogheda 1 (3-0)
Granada - Villarreal B 1 (3-0)

Dijon - Boulogne 1 (0-0)
 
Kuban Krasnodar - Spartak Nalchik 1 (1-1)


21. Maj

Partizan Belgrad - Cukaricki 1 (4-0)
Akademik Sofia - Levski Sofia 2 (0-3)
Flora Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond 1 (2-1)
Real Madrid - Almeria 1 (8-1)
Slovan Bratislava - Dubnica 1 (3-1)
Sligo Rovers - Galway 1 (3-0)
Real Madrid - UD Almeria 3+ (8-1)

Dinamo Zagreb - Split NK 0-2 (1-1)
Paris SG - Lille GG (2-2)
Malaga CF - FC Barcelona 3+ (1-3)

Nomme JK Kalju - FC Kuressaare 1 (1-1)


22. Maj

Sivasspor - Fenerbahce 2 (3-4)
Lommel - Eupen 1 (4-1)
Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia 1 (2-0)
Tottenham - Birmingham 1 (2-1)

St.Gallen - Basel 2 (0-0)


23. Maj

Jyvaskyla JK - KuPS 1 (2-0)
Elfsborg - Halmstad 1 (3-2)
Orduspor - Rizespor 3+ (4-0)
Honka -TPS Turku 3+ (3-0)


25. Maj

OB Odense Boldklub - FC Copenhagen 3+ (3-0)
Ried vs. Kapfenberg 1 (2-0)
Basel vs. Luzern 1 (3-0)
Sturm Graz vs. Wacker Tirol 1 (2-1)

Dynamo Kiev - Shakhtar Donetsk - GG (0-2)
Midtjylland vs. Randers 1 (2-2)


26. Maj

Woodlands Wellington FC - Singapore A. F. 2 (1-5)
Eupen-Waasland-Beveren 2 (0-1)
Helsinki - Lahti 1 (3-0)
Cork City - Mervue United 1 (3 -0)
Union San Felipe - Universidad de Chile 3+ (1-2)


27. Maj

Home United FC - Tanjong Pagar United FC 1 (3-1)
Levski Sofia - Montana 1 (3-0)
Alania Vladikavkaz - Fake 1 (1-0)
Ekranas - Atlanta 1 (7-0)
Colo Colo - U. Catolica 3+ (2-4)
Le Mans - Nantes 1  (3-2)

Hammarby vs. Degerfors 1 (1-2)



28. Maj

FC Ajax L - Flora Tallinn 2 (0-3)
CSKA Sofia - Akademik Sofia 1 (3-0)
Manchester United - FC Barcelona GG  (3-1)
Litex Lovech - Kaliakra 1 (0-0)
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo Briansk 1 (0-1)


29. Maj

Fram R - Reykjavik 2 (1-2)
Palermo - Inter 0-2 (3-1)
Mjondalen - Lov-Ham 1  (0-0)
Cittadella - Pescara 0-2 (3-2)


30. Maj

A

Tanjong Pagar United FC - Tampines Rovers FC 2 (1-3)
Derry - Galway 1 (6-0)
Lanus - Huracan 1 (3-0)
Sligo Rovers - Dundalk 0-2 (1-0)

Alania Vladikavkaz - Khimki 1 (1-1)

B

FH Hafnarfjordur - Stjarnan 3+ (3-0)
Fylkir - Keflavik GG (2-1)
Odd Grenland - Rosenborg GG (3-3)

Orn-Horten - Fram Larvik 3+ (0-0)


31. Maj

Albirex Niigata FC -Courts Young Lions 1 (4-2)
Servette - Bellinzona 1 (3-1)
Vlasim - Sparta Prag B 1 (2-2)
Geylang United FC - Gombak United FC 2 (1-0)


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Na vrh strane

 


BANERI

 
download baner