PARAĆIN BET


meni

 

Home
Kontat

Januar 2011
Februar 2011

Mart 2011
April 2011
Maj 2011
Jun 2011
Jul 2011
Avgust2011
Septembar
Oktobar
Novembar
Decembar


 



 

Septembar 2011
 

PARACINBET


01. Septembar

Litva U21 -Švedska U21 2 (0-1)
Island U21 - Belgija U21 GG (2-1)

Kyoto - Ehime 1 (1-1)
Lens - Evian X (1-0)

02. Septembar

Netherlands - San Marino 1 (11-0)
Ghana - Swaziland 1 (2-0)
Germany - Austria 1 (6-2)
Malta -Croatia 2 (1-3)
Turkey - Kazakhstan 1 (2-1)
Faroe Islands - Italy 2 (0-1)
Bulgaria - England 2 (0-3)

03. Septembar

St.Patricks - Galway 1
Hereford - Dag and Red 2 (1-0)
Tranmere - Yeovil 1 (0-0)
Ballymena - Linfield 2 (2-0)

04. Septembar

Sandefjord - NIL-Trysil 1 (2-0)
America - Vasco 1 (4-1)
Hodd - Randaberg 1 (2-1)

Bodo/Glimt - Lov-Ham 1 (0-2)

05. Septembar

Brazil - Ghana 1 (1-0)
Charlton - Sheffield Wednesday 1 (1-1)
Brage - Qviding 1 (2-2)

06. Septembar

1 X 2

San Marino - Sweden 2 (0-5)
Alania Vladikavkaz - Gazprom 1 (2-0)
Spain - Liechtenstein 1 (1-0) 37" min.
Finland - Netherlands 2 (0-2)
Serbia - Faroe Islands 1 (3-1)
England - Wales 1 (1-0)

Latvia - Greece 2 (1-1)

GOL 3+

Spain - Liechtenstein (1-0)
San Marino - Sweden (0-5)

Finland - Holland (0-2)

GOL 0-2

Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast - Gazovik Orenburg (1-1)
Malta - Georgia (1-1)

Baltika Kaliningrad - Torpedo Moscow (0-3)

SINGLE

Denmark - Norway X (2-0)

TACAN REZULTAT- CORRECT SCORE

FC Khimki - Fakel Worenesch 1-0 (2-0)

07. Septembar

1 X 2

Botafogo RJ - Ceara 1 (4-0)
Internacional - America 1 (4-2)

ABC - Portuguesa 2 (1-1)


GOL 3+

Carmarthen Town - Llanelli (0-3)
Etoile - Albirex Niigata (2-7)
Botafogo - Ceara (3-0)

GOL 0-2

Afan Lido - Aberystwyth Town (1-0)
Avai - Santos (1-2)

SINGLE

Avai - Santos X (1-0)

TACAN REZULTAT- CORRECT SCORE

Airbus UK - Bangor City 2-0 (2-4)

08. Septembar

1 X 2

Tampines Rovers -Tanjong Pagar 1 (1-0)
Geylang United FC - Balestier Khalsa FC 1 (3-2)


GOL 3+

VPS Vaasa - FC Haka (1-2)
GIF Sundsvall - IFK Varnamo (2-2)

Tampines Rovers - Tanjong Pagar (1-0)

GOL 0-2

Gefle - Malmo (1-0) 67" min.
MyPa - IFK Mariehamn (0-1)

Atletico Paranaense - Palmeiras (2-2)

SINGLE

Honka - Jyvaskyla JK X (2-2)

TACAN REZULTAT- CORRECT SCORE

Geylang United - Balestier Khalsa 2-0 (3-2)

09. Septembar

1 X 2

NK Lokomotiva - NK Zagreb 2 (2-3)
BFC Siofok - Debrecen 2 (0-0)
AGOVV Apeldoorn - Eindhoven 2 (0-0)


GOL 3+

Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove (4-0)
Sparta - FC Oss (2-2)
Stabak - Tromso (2-4)


GOL 0-2

Padova - Bari (1-0)
Hansa Rostock - Braunschweig (0-0)

Augsburg - Bayer Leverkusen (1-4)

SINGLE

Metz - Laval  X (2-2)

TACAN REZULTAT- CORRECT SCORE

FC Porto - Vitoria Setubal 3-1 (0-0) I POL.

10. Septembar

1 X 2

Roda - Twente 2 (1-2)
Lyngby - FC Copenhagen 2 (0-1)
Levadia Tallinn - FC Ajax L 1 (6-0)


GOL 3+

Werder Bremen-Hamburger SV
Santos FC - Cruzeiro 23h.
Heracles - Ajax (1-1) PP

GOL 0-2

Dijon - Lyon (1-1)
Ajaccio - Valenciennes (0-1)
Lok. Moscow - Zenit Petersburg (4-2)

SINGLE

Mainz 05 - Hoffenheim X (0-4)

TACAN REZULTAT- CORRECT SCORE

Bayern Munich-Freiburg 3-0 (7-0)

11. Septembar

1 X 2

Singapore A. F. -Woodlands Wellington 1 (7-0)
Dynamo Kiev - Illichivets 1 (3-1)
Randaberg - Sandefjord 2 (1-5)


GOL 3+

Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer (1-3)
FC Volendam - Cambuur (1-4)


GOL 0-2

Paris Saint Germain - Brest (0-0) PP

Wolfsburg - Schalke 04 (2-1)
Roma - Cagliar (1-3)


SINGLE

Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao X 22 h.

TACAN REZULTAT- CORRECT SCORE

Union Berlin - Ingolstadt 3-0 (4-1)

12. Septembar

1 X 2

Sparta Prague - Zizkov 1 (3-1)
Helsinki - KuPS 1 (1-0)

Derry - Drogheda 1 (0-2) 77 min.

GOL 3+

Helmond Sport - FC Zwolle (3-1)
Sarpsborg - Rosenborg (0-6)
Shinnik Yaroslavl - Mordovya (0-1)

GOL 0-2

FC Petrolul Ploiesti - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt (0-1)
Jonkoping Sodra - Ljungskile (2-1)
Orebro - AIK Stockholm (1-2)


SINGLE

Lechia Gdansk - Gornik Zabrze X (2-1)

TACAN REZULTAT- CORRECT SCORE

Etoile - Sengkang Punggol 3-1 (3-1)

13. Septembar

1 X 2

FC Kuressaare - JK Sillamae Kalev 2 (1-2)
Trans Narva - FC Viljandi 1 (5-0)

Brentford - Colchester 1 (1-1)

GOL 3+

Rochdale - Scunthorpe (1-0)
Staines Town - Chelmsford City ( ?-?)
Gombak United - Geylang United (2-0)

GOL 0-2

Bristol Rovers - Shrewsbury (1-0)
Yeovil - Wycombe (1-0)
Chesterfield - Bury (1-0)


SINGLE

Leyton Orient - Bournemouth X (1-3)

TACAN REZULTAT- CORRECT SCORE


Borussia Dortmund - Arsenal 3-0 (1-1)

14. Septembar

1 X 2

Balestier Khalsa FC - Singapore A. F. 2 (1-3)
Vejle - Blokhus 1 (5-0)
Courts Young Lions - Albirex Niigata 2 (1-1)

GOL 3+
Keila JK - Rakvere (2-5)
Warta Poznan - Olimpia Grudziadz (1-2)

Man City -Napoli (1-1)

GOL 0-2

Wisla Plock - Kolejarz Stroze (0-2)
Kickers Offenbach - VfB Stuttgart II (2-0)

Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Gornik Leczna (3-2)

SINGLE

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Nieciecza X (2-0)

TACAN REZULTAT- CORRECT SCORE

Benfica - Man Utd 0-2 (1-1)


15. Septembar

1 X 2

Tanjong Pagar United - Home United 2 (0-3)
Hafnarfjordur - Fram 1 (1-1)
Gazovik Orenburg - Alania 2 (1-0)


GOL 3+

Anderlecht - AEK Athens (4-1)
Maccabi Haifa - AEK Larnaca (1-0)
Steaua Bucharest - Schalke 04 (0-0)


GOL 0-2

Dynamo Kiev - Stoke (1-1)
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk -Nizhnyi Novgorod (2-0)
Mjallby - AIK Stockholm (0-2)


SINGLE

FC Zurich - Sporting Lisbon X (0-2)

CORRECT SCORE

Atletico Madrid v Celtic 2-1 (2-0)

20.09. / Lens - Angers X & 3+
20.09. / Osasuna - Sevilla 1 & 3+
19.09. / Rosenborg - IK Start 1 & 3+ (4-1)
19.09. / Banik Ostrava - Sparta Prague 2 & 3+ (0-2)
18.09 /Chernomorets O.-Dynamo Kiev 2 & 3+ (1-2)
18.09 /Alemannia Aachen - Greuther Furth 1 & 3+ (0-0)
17.09 /JK Sillamae Kalev - Ajax Lasnamae 1 & 3+ (7-0)
17.09 /Trabzonspor - Istanbul Buyuksehir BSK 1 & 3+ (0-1)
16.09 / Woodlands Wellington - Tampines Rovers 2 & 3+ (0-4)
16.09 / GAIS - IFK Norrkoping 1 & 3+ (1-2)

 

21.09

Honka - Rovaniemi 1 (5-2)
Helsinki - VPS 1 (2-0)
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 (2-0)
Basel - Lausanne 1 (6-0)

Risk

Kongsvinger - Sandnes 1 @ 2.20 (1-0)
Timisoara - Ceahlaul 1@ 2.20 (2-0)
Amkar - Kazan 2 @ 2.10 (0-2)

Norrkoping - Gefle 1 @ 2.10 (1-1)


22.09

Rosenborg - Sogndal 1 (2-1)
Alania Vladikavkaz - Sochi 1 ( 3-0)
Servette - Luzern 2X (0-2)

Madeira - Trofense 1 (0-1)

Risk

KooTeePee - JIPPO 1 @ 2.00 (1-0)
Aalesund - Start 1 @ 1.50 (1-0)
Betis - Zaragoza 1 @ 1.70 (4-1) 53. min.
Servette - Luzern 2 @ 2.40 (0-2)

21.09

Honka - Rovaniemi 1 (5-2)
Helsinki - VPS 1 (2-0)
Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 (2-0)
Basel - Lausanne 1 (6-0)

Risk

Kongsvinger - Sandnes 1 @ 2.20 (1-0)
Timisoara - Ceahlaul 1@ 2.20 (2-0)
Amkar - Kazan 2 @ 2.10 (0-2)
Norrkoping - Gefle 1 @ 2.10 (1-1)

 

22.09

Rosenborg - Sogndal 1 (2-1)
Alania Vladikavkaz - Sochi 1 ( 3-0)
Servette - Luzern 2X (0-2)
Madeira - Trofense 1 (0-1)

Risk

KooTeePee - JIPPO 1 @ 2.00 (1-0)
Aalesund - Start 1 @ 1.50 (1-0)
Betis - Zaragoza 1 @ 1.70 (4-1) 53. min.
Servette - Luzern 2 @ 2.40 (0-2)


23.09

Galway - Bohemians 2 (0-1) 53.min.
St. Pauli - Aue 1 (2-3)
AGOVV Apeldoorn-Willem II 2 (2-1)
Stuttgart - Hamburger 1 (1-1) 53. min.


Risk

FC Lustenau - Polten 2 @ 2.50 (1-2)
Polonia B. - Kolejarz 2 @ 2.30 (0-1)

Belgija U19 - Slovenija U19 1 @ 2.30 (0-0)
Guingamp - Le Havre X @ 3.00 (1-0)


24.09

St.Truiden - Gent 2 (3-4)
PSV Eindhoven - Roda 2 (7-1)
Guadalajara-Cartagena 1 (2-0)

Wycombe -Sheffield 2 (1-0)

Risk

Gillingham - Burton 1 @ 2.00 (3-1)
Paks - Pecsi 1 @ 2.00 (4-4)
West Brom - Fulham 1 @ 2.30 (1-1)
Ath. Bilbao - Villarreal 1 @ 2.10 (1-1)


19.30

25.09

Gijon - Santander GG (0-0)
P.Ferreira - Gil Vicente 3+ (1-2)

Sevilla Atletico - Lucena 2 (1-1)
FC Cologne - Hoffenheim 2 (2-0)


Risk

Bochum - Duisburg 1 @ 2.30 (2-1)
Murcia - Numancia 1 @ 2.00 (2-1)
QPR - Aston Villa 1 @ 2.10 (1-1)
Brest - Ajaccio 1 @ 1.90 (1-1)

26.09

CSKA Sofia-Vidima-Rakovski 1 (4-1)
Sparta Prague-Slavia Prague 1 (3-0)
Getafe - Betis 1 (1-0)

AaB - Lyngby 1 (1-2)

Risk

Le Mans - Troyes X @ 3.10 (1-1)
M. Donetsk - Karpaty 1 @ 2.10 (2-1)
Konyaspor - Tavsanli Linyitspor 1 @ 2.00 (0-1)
Jonkopings - Angelholms 2 @ 2.10 (3-0)


27.09

Levadia Tallinn - FC Viljandi 1 (2-0)
Wycombe - Preston 2 (3-4)
FC Ajax L -Trans Narva 2 (0-12)
Rangers - Kilmarnock 1 (2-0)

Risk

CSKA Moscow - Inter 1 @ 2.40 (2-3)
Lyon - Din. Zagreb X @ 4.40 (2-0)
Singapu - Tampines 1 @ 2.20 (1-3)
Koper - Celje 1 @ 1.80 (1-2)



28.09

28.09

Hibernian - St.Johnstone 1 (3-2)
Home United -Courts Young Lions 1 (2-0)
Helsinki - FF Jaro 1 (6-0)
Torpedo Moscow - Fakel 1 (2-0)

Risk

KuPS - Mariehamn 1 @ 2.00 (2-1)
Kawasaki - Yokohama M. 1 @ 2.30 (3-2)
Esbjerg - Koge 1 @ 2.10 (1-1)
Middlesbrough - Leicest 1 @ 2.20 (0-0)

29.09

Schalke 04 - Maccabi Haifa 1 (3-1)
alestier Khalsa -Gombak United 2 (0-2)
Aalesund - Tromso 1 (1-0)

Rennes - Atl. Madrid 3+ (1-1)

Risk

Rennes - Atl. Madrid X @ 3.20 (1-1)
Vorskla - Hannover 2 @ 2.10 (1-2)
Rapid Bucharest - PSV 2 @ 2.00 (1-3)

Ath. Bilbao - PSG 2 @ 3.00 (2-0)

30.09

Zwolle - Telstar 1 (7-3)
Botev Vratsa-PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0-1)
Cambuur - Emmen 1 (2-1)
LD Alajuelense - CD Motagua 1 (04.h)


Risk

Helmond - Den Bosch 1 @ 2.00 (1-0)
LKS Lodz - Podbeskidzie 1 @ 2.20 (2-1)
Villarreal B - Gimnastic 1 @ 2.00 (3-2)

Troyes-Tours X @ 3.00 (2-1)

27.09

Levadia Tallinn - FC Viljandi 1 (2-0)
Wycombe - Preston 2 (3-4)
FC Ajax L -Trans Narva 2 (0-12)
Rangers - Kilmarnock 1 (2-0)

28.09

Hibernian - St.Johnstone 1 (3-2)
Home United -Courts Young Lions 1 (2-0)
Helsinki - FF Jaro 1 (6-0)
Torpedo Moscow - Fakel 1 (2-0)

29.09

Schalke 04 - Maccabi Haifa 1 (3-1)
alestier Khalsa -Gombak United 2 (0-2)
Aalesund - Tromso 1 (1-0)

Rennes - Atl. Madrid 3+ (1-1)

Risk

Rennes - Atl. Madrid X @ 3.20 (1-1)
Vorskla - Hannover 2 @ 2.10 (1-2)
Rapid Bucharest - PSV 2 @ 2.00 (1-3)

Ath. Bilbao - PSG 2 @ 3.00 (2-0)


30.09

Zwolle - Telstar 1 (7-3)
Botev Vratsa-PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0-1)
Cambuur - Emmen 1 (2-1)
LD Alajuelense - CD Motagua 1 (04.h)

Risk

Helmond - Den Bosch 1 @ 2.00 (1-0)
LKS Lodz - Podbeskidzie 1 @ 2.20 (2-1)
Villarreal B - Gimnastic 1 @ 2.00 (3-2)

Troyes-Tours X @ 3.00 (2-1)

 


 

 

 


 

 

Na vrh strane

 


BANERI

 
download baner