PARAĆIN BET


meni

 

Home
Kontat

Januar 2012
Februar 2012
Mart 2012

April 2012
Maj2012
Jun2012
Jul2012
Avgust2012
Septembar2012
Oktobar2012
Novembar2012
Decembar2012

 

 


 



 

Jul 2012
 

PARACINBET



01.07. Fukuoka - Ehime 1 (1-0)
01.07. Trelleborgs - Ljungskile 1 (1-0)
01.07. Spain - Italy X & 0-2 (4-0)
01.07. Kyoto - Okayama 1 (1-1)

03.07. Umea - Landskrona 2 (3-1)
03.07. Halmstad - Falkenbergs 1 (1-1)
03.07. KuPS - Jaro GG (1-0)
03.07. Keflavik - Selfoss X (2-0)
03.07.Gombak - Hougang GG (1-2)
03.07. Honka - IFK Mariehamn X (2-2)
03.07. Estonija U19 - Portugal U19 2 (0-3)
03.07. Djurgaarden - IFK Gothenburg X (3-2)
04.07. Home - Singapore GG (1-2)
04.07. Strömsgodset - Mjondalen 1 (4-0)
04.07. Viikingit - JIPPO 1 (1-0)

04.07. HIFK - Hameenlinna X (0-2)
05.07. Renova - Libertas 1 (4-0)
05.07. Elfsborg - Floriana 1 (8-0)
05.07. Lech Poznan - Zhetysu 1 (2-0)
05.07. Jagodina - Ordabasy 1 (0-1)
06.07. Shelbourne - Dundalk 1 (4-0)
06.07. UC Dublin Derry City 2 (0-1)
06.07. Wolfsburg - Odense 1 (2-1)
06.07. Tampines - Albirex Niigata GG (2-0)
07.07. Tromso - Sogndal 1 (2-0)
07.07. FF Jaro - FC Haka 0-2 (1-0)
07.07. FC Inter - HJK 2
07.07. Sligo Rovers - Bray Wanderers 1 (1-1)
08.07. Stabæk-Stromsgodse 2 (1-2)
08.07. Elfsborg - Mjallby 1
08.07. Shamrock Rovers - St Patricks Athletic 1 (1-1)
08.07. Odd Grenland - FK Haugesund 2 (2-1)
09.07. Singapore - Home GG (3-3)
09.07. Fredrikstad - Lillestrom 2 (3-4)

09.07. Orebro SK - Malmo FF 2 (2-1)
09.07. Gothenburg - Helsingborg 1 (1-1)
10.07. Follo 2 - Fredrikstad GG (2-2)
10.07. Shakhtar- Donetsk 1 (1-0)
10.07. Boreham Wood - West Ham 2 (1-1)
10.07. Torpedo Moskva - Baltika 1 (1-1)
11.07. Geylang United -Hougang United GG (1-2)
11.07. Albirex Niigata - Woodlands Wellington 1 (2-0)
11.07. Alta - Strommen 2 (2-3)
11.07. Odd Grenland - Valerenga 1 (2-3)
12.07. Stabaek - JJK Jyvaskyla 1 (3-2)
12.07. Celje - Dacia Chisinau 1 (0-1)
12.07. Gombak - Balestier Khalsa GG (1-0)
12.07. Home - Singapore 1 (0-3)
13.07. Tanjong Pagar United - Harimau Muda 2 (0-2)
13.07. Derry City - Sligo Rovers GG (1-2)

13.07. Lillestrom -Tromso 2 (4-2)
13.07. Dundalk - Shamrock Rovers 2 (1-1)
14.07. Tammeka - Nomme JK Kalju 2 (1-4)
14.07. Jubilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo 1 (4-1)

14.07. Albirex Niigata - Urawa Red Diamonds GG (0-0)
14.07. Sillamae Kalev - Viljandi 1 (2-2)
15.07. Vestmannaeyar - Fram 1 (3-2)
15.07. Start - Alta 1 (4-0)
15.07. Strommen - Bærum 1 (1-2)
15.07. Ranheim - Mjondalen 1 (1-2)
16.07. Malmo - Gais 1 (2-1)
16.07. Stromsgodset - Sandnes 1 (2-1)
17.07. Woodlands Wellington - Tampines Rovers 2 @ 1.30 (0-3)
17.07. Brage - Halmstads 2 @ 2.00  (2-1)
18.07. Home United - Geylang United 1 @ 1.20  (7-3)
18.07. BATE Borisov - Vardar 0-2 @ 2.60 (3-2)
19.07. Anzhi - Budapest Honved 1 @ 1.20 (1-0)
19.07. Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Vitesse 3+ @ 1.70 (4-4)
19.07. Tirana - Aalesunds 1 @ 3.00 (1-1)
20.07. Tanjong Pagar United - Tampines Rovers 2 @ 1.30 (1-2)
20.07. Haugesund Sogndal 1 @ 1.50 (0-0)
20.07. OPS - SJK 1 @ 3.30 (1-1)
21.07. FF Jaro - VPS X @ 3.20 (0-0)
21.07. Molde - Viking 1 @ 1.50 (1-2)
21.07. Degerfors - Osters 2 @ 1.80 (2-2)
22.07. Tromsdalen - Start 2 @ 1.80 (1-2)
22.07. MyPa - FC Honka 0-2 @ 1.60 (0-0)
22.07. Odd Grenland - Stromsgodset 2 @ 2.40 (2-1)
23.07. Ullensaker/Kisa - Strommen 1 @ 2.00 (1-1)
23.07. Rosenborg - Lillestrom 1 @ 1.50 (1-1)
23.07. Salyut - Baltika 2 @ 3.40 (2-2)
24.07. Zeljeznicar - Maribor X @ 3.40 (1-2)
24.07. SKA-Energia - Shinnik X @ 3.10 (2-0)
25.07. Joinville - America RN 1 @ 1.90 (1-0)
25.07. Slask Wroclaw - Buducnost 1 @ 1.30 (0-1)
26.07. FC Shirak - Bnei Yehuda 2 @ 1.90 (0-1)
26.07. Anorthosis Famagusta - Levadia Tallinn 1 @ 1.20
26.07. FH Hafnarfjorour - AIK 2 @ 2.05 (0-1)
27.07. Stromsgodset - Fredrikstad 1 @ 1.40 (5-0)
27.07. Auxerre - Nîmes 1 @ 1.80 (5-0)
27.07. Chamois Niort - Clermont Foot X @ 3.10 (1-1)
28.07.Gefle - Malmo 2 @ 1.80 (0-2)
28.07. Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylya Sovetov 1 @ 1.40 (2-0)
28.07. Lillestrom - Molde 2 @ 2.10 (1-1)
29.07. Viktoria Plzen - Hradec Kralove 1 @ 1.40 (3-0)
29.07. Angelholms - Trelleborgs 1 @ 1.80 (1-4)
29.07. Rostov - Anzhi 2 @ 2.10 (2-2)
30.07. Monaco - Tours 1 @ 1.70 (4-1) PP
30.07. Hacken - GAIS 1 @ 1.60 (3-1)
30.07. Terek - Krasnodar X @ 3.10 (1-0)
31.07. Goteborg - Syrianska 1 @ 1.50 (1-0)
31.07. Dynamo Kiev - Feyenoord 1 @ 1.70 (2-1)
31.07. Motherwell - Panathinaikos 2 @ 1.80 (0-2)

 

 

Na vrh strane

 


BANERI

 
download baner