PARAĆIN BET


meni

 

Home
Kontat

Januar 2012
Februar 2012
Mart 2012

April 2012
Maj2012
Jun2012
Jul2012
Avgust2012
Septembar2012
Oktobar2012
Novembar2012
Decembar2012


 



 

Jun 2012
 

PARACINBET



01.06. San Marino U21 - Greece U21 2 (0-0)
01.06. Luxembourg U21 - Netherlands U21 2 (0-5)
01.06. Moldova U21 - Poland U21 2  (2-4)
01.06. Norway U21 - Azerbaijan U21 1 (1-0)
01.06. Slovenia U21 - Malta U21 1 (2-1)
01.06. San Marino U21 - Greece U21 2 (0-0)
02.06. Trans Narva - Tammeka 1 (2-0)
02.06. Brommapojkarna - Umea 1 (2-1)
02.06. France U21 - Latvia U21 1  (3-0)
02.06. Grindavik - Akranes 2 (2-2)

03.06. Bærum - Start 2 (2-3)
03.06. Huesca - Hercules 2 (1-2)
03.06. FValladolid - Guadalajara 1 (1-3)
03.06. Bodo/Glimt - Strommen 1 (0-0)

05.06. Andorra U21 - Czech Republic U21 2 (1-5)
05.06. Faroe Islands U21 - Serbia U21 2
05.06. Austria U21 - Luxembourg U21 1 (4-1)
05.06. Slovenia U21 - Finland U21 1 (1-1)
06.06. Bosnia-Herzegovina U21-San Marino U21 1  (3-1)
06.06. Sweden U21 - Malta U21 1 (4-0)
06.06. Innstranden - Junkeren GG
06.06. Portugal U21 - Albanija U21 1
09.06. Trans Narva - Talinna Kalev 1 (5-1)
09.06. Flora Tallinn - Levadia Tallinn 0-2 (0-1)
09.06. Germany - Portugal 0-2 (1-0)
09.06. Netherlands - Denmark 1 (0-1)
10.06. Valladolid - Cordoba 1 (3-0)
10.06. Urugvaj - Peru 1 (4-2)
10.06. Rep. of Ireland - Croatia X (1-3)
10.06. Spain - Italy 1 (1-1)
11.06. Ukraine - Sweden GG & 3+ (2-1)
11.06. Stromsgodset - NIL-Trysil 2 (1-2)
11.06. France - England 1 (1-1)
11.06. Jyvaskyla JK - KuPS 1 (1-5)
12.06. Armenia U21 - Andorra U21 1 (4-1)
12.06. Norway U21 - Iceland U21 1 (2-1)
12.06. Osters IF - Assyriska FF 1 (1-0)
12.06. Poland - Russia 2 (1-1)
12.06. Greece - Czech Republic 1 (1-2)
13.06. Tokyo Verdy 1969 - FC Gifu 1 (4-1)
13.06. Sweden U21 - Finland U21 1 (3-0)
13.06. Denmark - Portugal 2 (2-3)
13.06. Netherlands - Germany 0-2 (1-2)
14.06. Moss - Asker GG   (1-2)
14.06. Italy - Croatia GG  (1-1)
14.06. Spain - Rep. of Ireland GG (4-0)
14.06. Tanjong Pagar United - Hougang United GG (0-1)
15.06. Ukraine - France 2 (0-2)
15.06. Sweden - England 2 (2-3)
15.06. Akranes - Vestmannaeyar 1
15.06. Gnistan - PK-35 1 (1-1)
16.06. Talinna Kalev - Nomme JK Kalju 2 (0-5)
16.06. Tammeka - Flora Tallinn 2  (0-2)
16.06. IFK Varnamo - Halmstad 2 (2-5)
16.06. Czech Republic - Poland 2 (1-0)
16.06. Greece - Russia 2 (1-0)
16.06. Levadia Tallinn - JK Sillamae Kalev 1 (1-1)
17.06. IS Halmia - Sölvesborgs GoIF 1 (3-0)
17.06. Denmark - Germany 3+ (1-2)
17.06. Portugal - Netherlands 3+(2-1

17.06. IFK Mariehamn - MyPa 1  (0-0)
18.06. Croatia - Spain 2  (0-1)
18.06. Italy - Rep. of Ireland 1  (2-0)
18.06. Vasby - Vasalund/Essinge 3+ (1-2)
18.06. Enkoping - Dalkurd 2 (0-0)
19.06. England - Ukraine 1 (1-0)
19.06. Sweden - France 2 (2-0)
19.06. FC Inter - FF Jaro 1 (1-1)
20.06. Osters - Falkenbergs 1 (4-1)
20.06. Brommapojkarna - Varbergs BoIS 1 (5-1)
20.06. Ljungskile - Degerfors 1 (3-3)
20.06. Trelleborgs - Hammarby 2 (2-1)

21.06. TGeylang - Woodlands GG (1-1)
21.06. Tanjong Pagar - Albirex Niigata 2 (0-2)
21.06. Halmstad - Assyriska 1 (3-1)
21.06. Czech Republic - Portugal 2 (0-1)
22.06. Gombak United - Home United GG (1-2)
22.06. Kolding IF - Korup 2 (0-2)
22.06. Germany - Greece 1 (4-2)
22.06. Olimpo - Argentinos Juniors 2 (0-0)
23.06. Brunei DPMM - Singapore Armed Forces FC GG (1-2)
23.06. Atletico River Plate - Almirante Brown 1 (2-0)
23.06. Spain - France 1 (2-0)
23.06. Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Omiya Ardija 1 (0-0)
24.06. Hammarby-Osters 2 (0-2)
24.06. England - Italy 0-2 (0-0)
24.06. Tigre - Independiente 1 (2-2)
24.06. Valerenga - Stabæk 1 (1-2)
25.06. Landskrona - Halmstad 2 (3-3)
25.06. FC Inter - VPS 1 (1-1)
25.06. Helsinki - Turku PS 1 (0-0)

25.06. KuPS - IFK Mariehamn 2 (2-0)
26.06. Nomme JK Kalju - Kuressaare 1 (2-0)
26.06. Flora Tallinn - FC Viljand 1 (5-2)
26.06. Trans Narva - Levadia Tallinn 2 (1-2)
26.06. KR Reykjavik - Breidablik 1
27.06. PK-37 - YPA 1 (4-1)
27.06. Molde - Rosenborg 1 (4-3)
27.06. Portugal - Spain 0-2 (0-0)
27.06. GBK Kokkola - HauPa 1 (2-2)
28.06. TPS - KuPS 1 (3-0)
28.06. Germany - Italy 0-2 (1-2)
28.06. FC Lahti - VPS 2 (1-0)
28.06. FF Jaro - HJK 2 (2-2)
29.06. Assyriska FF - Brommapojkarna 2 (0-2)
29.06. Limerick - Finn Harps 1 (3-0)
29.06. St. Patrick's Athletic - Shelbourne 0-2 (1-0)
29.06. Bray Wanderers - Cork City GG (0-3)
 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Na vrh strane

 


BANERI

 
download baner