PARACIN BET


meni

 

HOME


January
February
March

April
May
June
July
Avgust

September

Oktober
Novembar
December


 


 



 

April 2018
 

PARACINBET


 

30.04. Astra Giurgiu - CSMS Iasi 0-3 @ 1.15 (3-0)
30.04. Talleres RDE - Def. Belgrano 1 @ 1.10 (3-1)
30.04. Palermo - Bari 0-3 @ 1.18 (1-1)
30.04. Tottenham - Watford 1 @ 1.17 (2-0)

30.04. Akhmat - Ural 0-3 @ 1.20 (0-0)

30.04. Dynamo M. - Rubin 0-3 @ 1.13 (0-0)
30.04. Liepaja - Jelgava 1 @ 1.35 (3-1)
30.04. Sepsi - Dinamo Buc. 0-3 @ 1.25 (2-0)
30.04. Slask - Lechia Gdansk 0-3 @ 1.25
(3 -1)


29.04. W. Bremen - Bor. Dortmund 2 @ 1.86 (1-1)

29.04. Gaz Metan - Botosani 0-3 @ 1.10 (2-1)
29.04. Smolevichi - Vitebsk 2 @ 1.10
(1-1)
29.04. Puszcza N. - Podbeskidzie 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-3)
29.04. Teplice - Sigma O. 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-2)

29.04. West Ham - Man. City 2 @ 1.35 (1-4)
29.04. Mainz - Leipzig 2 @ 2.15
(3-0)
29.04. Gijon - Albacete 0-3 @ 1.15 (2-1)
29.04. Ilves - SJK 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-1)

29.04. Fano - Teramo 0-3 @ 1.13 (0-0)
29.04. Ravenna - Sudtirol 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-2)
29.04. Renate - Fermana 0-3 @ 1.13 (2-0)
29.04. Vicenza - Bassano 0-3 @ 1.12
(2-2)

29.04. Peralada - Ebro 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-2)
29.04. Ontinyent - Hercules 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-0)
29.04. Numancia - Real Oviedo 0-3 @ 1.15 (3-0)
29.04. Badalona - Formentera 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-1)

29.04. Ponte Preta - Londrina 0-3 @ 1.12 (0-1)
29.04. Juazeirense - Remo 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-0)
29.04. Huracan - Atl. Tucuman 0-3 @ 1.15
(3-2)
29.04. Real Espana - CD Marathon 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-1)


28.04. Monaco - Amiens 1 @ 1.20 (0-0)
28.04. Cabinteely - Athlone Town 1 @ 1.20 (1-0)
28.04. Plzen - Karvina G. 1 @ 1.25 (2-0)
28.04. Newells Old B. - Independiente 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-1)

28.04. Velez - Banfield 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-0)
28.04. Izarra - Osasuna B 0-3 @ 1.17 (3-0)
28.04. Gornik Leczna - Olimpia G. 0-3 @ 1.12 (2-0)
28.04. Al Shabab - Al Nahdha 0-3 @ 1.30 (1-1)

28.04. Leverkusen - Stuttgart 1 @ 1.46 (0-1)

28.04. Olimpiyets - Rotor Volgograd 0-3 @ 1.17 (1-0)
28.04. Pogon Siedlce - Tychy 0-3 @ 1.17 (0-1)
28.04. Podbrezova - Nitra 0-3 @ 1.17 (1-0)
28.04. Lyon - Nantes 1 @ 1.30 (2-0)

28.04. Burnley - Brighton 0-3 @ 1.17 (0-0)
28.04. Huddersfield - Everton 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-2)
28.04. Blackpool - Shrewsbury 0-3 @ 1.18 (1-1)
28.04. St. Johnstone - Partick 0-3 @ 1.18 (1-1)

28.04. Hamilton - Ross County 0-3 @ 1.18 (2-0)
28.04. Boreham Wood - Guiseley 1 @ 1.20 (3-1)
28.04. Shakhter S. - Torpedo Minsk 1 @ 1.30 (1-0)
28.04. Hvidovre - Ringkobing 1 @ 1.33 (3-1)

28.04. Akzhayik - Shakhter K. 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-1)
28.04. Adelaide Olympic - West Torrens B. 3+ @ 1.45
(0-1)
28.04. Kingston City - Melbourne K 3+ @ 1.50 (1-0)
28.04. A. Niigata S. - Geylang Utd. 1 @ 1.15 (5-0)

28.04. Chacarita Jun. - Temperley 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-1)
28.04. Figueirense - Boa 0-3 @ 1.15 (2-0)
28.04. Carabobo - Dep. Anzoategu 0-3 @ 1.25
(2-2)
28.04. CSA - Oeste 0-3 @ 1.10 (5-1)


27.04. Vereya - Ludogorets 2 @ 1.10 (0-3)
27.04. Vocklamarkt - St. Florian 0-3 @ 1.10 (3-0)
27.04. Le Havre - AC Ajaccio 0-3 @ 1.17 (2-0)
27.04. Beziers - Lyon Duchere 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-0)

27.04. Stade Tunisien - Kairouanaise 0-3 @ 1.10 (3-0)
27.04. CA Bizertin - CS Sfaxien 0-3 @ 1.13 (2-1)
27.04. Zira - Qarabag 0-3 @ 1.13 (1-2)
27.04. Sportive Zarzis - Esperance Tunis 0-3 @ 1.13 (1-0)

27.04. Hap.Afula - Hap.Nazareth 0-3 @ 1.17 (0-1)
27.04. H. Kfar Saba - Ramat HaSharon 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-1)
27.04. Hap.Bnei Lod - Hap. Marmorek 0-3 @ 1.17 (2-0)
27.04. Hap.Petach T. - Hap.Ramat Gan 0-3 @ 1.18 (2-1)

27.04. Adelaide Comets - South Adelaide 1 @ 1.25 (2-1)
27.04. Centenary Stormers - Brisbane Knights GG @ 1.25 (1-2)
27.04. Gostaresh - Padideh 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-0)
27.04. Foolad - Tractor Sazi 0-3 @ 1.12 (0-1)

27.04. Redlands Utd. - Western Pride 2 @ 1.12 (0-5)
27.04. Chita - Irtysh Omsk 1 @ 1.40
(1-1)
27.04. Newcastle Jets - Melbourne City 0-3 @ 1.43 (2-1)
27.04. Zenit Irkutsk - Dynamo Barnaul 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-1)

27.04. Cruzeiro - Uni. de Chile 1 @ 1.38 (7-0)
27.04. River Plate - Emelec 1 @ 1.33 (2-1)
27.04. La Equidad - Santa Fe 0-3 @ 1.10 (2-0)
27.04. Penarol - Libertad 0-3 @ 1.10 (2-0)


26.04. Hap.Katamon - Hap.Tel Aviv 0-3 @ 1.12 (3-2)
26.04. Ironi Rishon L. - Beitar TA Ramla 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-0)
26.04. Lubeck - St. Pauli II 0-3 @ 1.30
(4-2)
26.04. Al Ahly - Zamalek 0-3 @ 1.20 (1-2)

26.04. That Ras - Al Ramtha 0-3 @ 1.23 (2-0)
26.04. Al Assyouty - El Geish 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-1)
26.04. OFI - Panegialios 1 @ 1.10 (7-0)
26.04. CSMS Iasi - Astra Giurgiu 0-3 @ 1.18 (0-3)

26.04. Nacional de F. - Real Garcilaso 1 @ 1.23 (4-0)
26.04. Goias - Gremio 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-2)
26.04. Vitoria - Corinthians 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-0)
26.04. Huila - CD Jaguares 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-2)


25.04. Hannover II - Drochtersen/Ass. 0-3 @ 1.10 (2-1)
25.04. Babelsberg - Lok. Leipzig 0-3 @ 1.18
(4-2)
25.04. Melilla - Cordoba B 0-3 @ 1.15 (3-0)
25.04. Wydad Casablanca - Berkane 0-3 @ 1.12 (2-1)

25.04. Puszcza N. - GKS Katowice 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-0)
25.04. Chabab Atlas K. - Raja Casablanca 0-3 @ 1.12
(2-3)
25.04. Csakvar - Kisvarda GG @ 1.47 (0-3)
25.04. RoPS - Lahti 0-3 @ 1.15 (2-0)

25.04. Sparta FC - Trikala 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-0)
25.04. Doxa Dramas - Apollon Kalam. 0-3 @ 1.10
(3-1)
25.04. Aris - Apollon Larisa 1 @ 1.10 (3-0)
25.04. Shabab Al Ahli - Al Ain 3+ @ 1.45 (0-6)

25.04. Muangthong Utd. - Police Tero 1 @ 1.28 (2-2)
25.04. Bangkok Utd. - Navy FC 1 @ 1.17 (5-2)
25.04. ENPPI - Tanta 0-3 @ 1.15
(3-1)
25.04. El Daklyeh - Wadi Degla 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-1)

25.04. Buriram Utd. - Nakhon R. 1 @ 1.20 (2-1)
25.04. Shaanxi Changan - Shanghai SIPG 2 @ 1.10 (0-1)
25.04. Anagennisi K. - Kissamikos 0-3 @ 1.15
(3-3)
25.04. Angusht Nazran - Sp. Vladikavkaz 0-3 @ 1.20 (0-2)

25.04. FC Tokyo - Hiroshima 0-3 @ 1.20 (3-1)
25.04. Shanghai Shenxin - Beijing Guoan 2 @ 1.20 (0-1)
25.04. Ceres - Home Utd. 1 @ 1.30
(0-2)
25.04. Shan Utd. - Boeung Ket 1 @ 1.25 (1-4)

25.04. Dep. Lara - Millonarios 0-3 @ 1.13 (2-1)
25.04. Santos - Estudiantes 0-3 @ 1.12 (2-0)
25.04. Atletico FC - Quindio 0-3 @ 1.22
(3-3)
25.04. Yanbian Beiguo - Shandong Luneng 2 @ 1.25 (0-6)


24.04. Niort - GFC Ajaccio 0-3 @ 1.18 (4-1)
24.04. Liverpool - Roma 1 @ 1.57 (5-2)
24.04. Coventry - Lincoln City 0-3 @ 1.15
(2-4)
24.04. Billericay - Harlow Town 1 @ 1.15 (2-0)

24.04. Ramat HaSharon - Hap.Bnei Lod 0-3 @ 1.12 (3-1)
24.04. Hap. Marmorek - M. Herzliya 0-3 @ 1.17 (1-0)
24.04. H. Kfar Saba - Hap.Petach T. 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-2)
24.04. Ironi Nesher - Hap.Ramat Gan 2 @ 1.25 (0-2)

24.04. Al Ahed - Manama Club 1 @ 1.35 (3-1)
24.04. Gornik Leczna - Chrobry Glogow 0-3 @ 1.15 (2-1)
24.04. Air Force SC - Al Suwaiq. 0-3 @ 1.18 (2-0)
24.04. USM Bel Abbes - El Harrach 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-0)

24.04. Chita - Dynamo Barnaul 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-0)
24.04. Zenit Irkutsk - Irtysh Omsk 0-3 @ 1.20
(2-3)
24.04. Suzhou Dongwu - Hebei China F.2 @ 1.33 (0-4)
24.04. Tampines Rovers - Persija 2 @ 1.45
(2-4)

24.04. Colon - Patronato 0-3 @ 1.18 (4-0)
24.04. Sport Recife - Botafogo 0-3 @ 1.20 (1-1)
24.04. Mineros - Carabobo 0-3 @ 1.20
(3-3)
24.04. Real Santander - Cucuta 0-3 @ 1.20 (0-0)


23.04. Den Bosch - Emmen 2 @ 1.65 (1-2)
23.04. Misr Lel Makasa - Al Ittihad 0-3 @ 1.17 (2-0)

23.04. Dnepr Mogilev - Shakhter S. 0-3 @ 1.12 (1-1)
23.04. Cibalia - Slaven 0-3 @ 1.15
(1-3)
23.04. El Geish - Al Mokawloon 0-3 @ 1.13 (4-5)
23.04. Hap.Nazareth - Ironi Rishon L. 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-2)

23.04. Botosani - Sepsi 0-3 @ 1.15
(2-2)
23.04. Rapide Oued Zem - IR Tanger 0-3 @ 1.10 (2-0)
23.04. Al Faisaly - Al Ansar 0-3 @ 1.25 (1-0)
23.04. Hajduk S. II - NK Gorica 0-3 @ 1.15
(4-1)

23.04. Sporting B - Benfica B 1 @ 2.05 (1-2)

23.04. Sparta P. U21 - Teplice U21 3+ @ 1.25 (0-2)
23.04. Newcastle U23 - Fulham U23 GG @ 1.35 (1-1)
23.04. Pribram U21 - Zlin U21 3+ @ 1.30  Postponed

23.04. Gremio - Atletico PR 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-0)
23.04. America de Cali - Junior 0-3 @ 1.12
(2-2)
23.04. Al.Petrolera - Aguilas Doradas 0-3 @ 1.12 (2-0)
23.04. Portuguesa FC - Zamora FC 0-3 @ 1.17 (0-3)


22.04. Real Madrid B - Fuenlabrada 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-1)
22.04. Uni.Popayan - Bogota FC 0-3 @ 1.15 (2-0)
22.04. Zamalek - Al Assyouty 0-3 @ 1.17 (2-1)
22.04. Villa Dalmine - Dep. Moron 0-3 @ 1.10 (3-0)

22.04. Talavera DLR - Atl. Madrid B 0-3 @ 1.18 (2-0)
22.04. Dep. Sanarate - Dep. Guastatoya 0-3 @ 1.18 (1-1)
22.04. Moghreb Tetouan - Khouribga 0-3 @ 1.15 (2-1)
22.04. Club Almagro - Flandria 0-3 @ 1.10 (2-1)

22.04. Besiktas - Yeni Malatya 1 @ 1.22 (3-1)
22.04. PAOK - Xanthi 1 @ 1.17 (2-1)
22.04. Cadiz - Gijon 0-3 @ 1.12 (0-0)
22.04. Panetolikos - Lamia 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-0)

22.04. FC Koln - Schalke 2 @ 2.18 (2-2)

22.04. Augsburg - Mainz 1 @ 2.30 (2-0)

22.04. Tosno - Amkar 0-3 @ 1.12 (0-2)
22.04. Padideh - Siah Jamegan 0-3 @ 1.10 (2-1)
22.04. Esteghlal K. - Sepahan 1 @ 1.10 (3-2)
22.04. Esteghlal T. - Paykan 1 @ 1.10 (3-2)

22.04. Paide LM - Levadia Tallinn 2 @ 1.20 (1-3)
22.04. Altona - Wolfsburg II 2 @ 1.15 (1-2)
22.04. Uerdingen - Fortuna D. II 1 @ 1.22 (1-0)
22.04. Arendal - Stjordals-Blink 1 @ 1.20
(2-3)

22.04. Alcorcon - Osasuna 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-0)
22.04. Samsun - Denizli 0-3 @ 1.18
(2-2)
22.04. Hercules - Lleida Esportiu 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-0)
22.04. Llagostera - Atl. Baleares 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-0)

22.04. Criciuma - Ponte Preta 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-1)
22.04. Dep. Tolima - Millonarios 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-0)
22.04. Orien.Petrolero - Real Potosi 1 @ 1.15 (3-1)
22.04. Necaxa - Tigres UANL 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-1)


21.04. Baltika - Khimki 0-3 @ 1.13 (0-0)
21.04. Amiens - Strasbourg 0-3 @ 1.20
(3-1)
21.04. San Martin T. - Guillermo Brown 0-3 @ 1.12 (3-0)
21.04. Kaizer Chiefs - Free State Stars 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-2)

21.04. Leipzig - Hoffenheim 1 @ 2.05 (2-5)
21.04. Rubin - FC Rostov 0-3 @ 1.12 (1-1)

21.04. Fakel - Olimpiyets 0-3 @ 1.12 (4-1)
21.04. Beziers - Laval 0-3 @ 1.1
5 (5-1)
21.04. Parma - Carpi 0-3 @ 1.15 (2-1)
21.04. Novara - Venezia 0-3 @ 1.15
(1-3)

21.04. Stal Kamianske - Zirka K. 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-1)
21.04. Olimpia G. - Chojniczanka 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-1)
21.04. Eibar - Getafe 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-1)
21.04. Sandhausen - Darmstadt 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-1)

21.04. Alcoyano - Pena Deportiva 0-3 @ 1.13 (3-0)
21.04. Sibir - Tyumen 0-3 @ 1.12 (0-2)
21.04. Olsztyn - Puszcza N. 0-3 @ 1.15 (2-0)
21.04. Chernomorets - Oleksandria 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-1)

21.04. Argentinos Jrs. - Olimpo 1 @ 1.25 (1-0)
21.04. Juventude - Oeste 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-1)
21.04. Trujillanos - Zulia 0-3 @ 1.13 (2-0)
21.04. Sao Bento - CSA 0-3 @ 1.15 (2-1)


20.04. Tychy - Gornik Leczna 0-3 @ 1.15 (2-0)
20.04. SV Grodig - Kufstein 1 @ 1.25  Delayed
20.04. Chambly - Grenoble 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-1)
20.04. Boulogne - Pau 0-3 @ 1.18 (1-1)

20.04. Fremad Amager - Koge 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-1)
20.04. Ruch Chorzow - Pogon Siedlce 0-3 @ 1.20
(0-6)
20.04. Vozdovac - Napredak 0-3 @ 1.18 (1-0)
20.04. Hoceima - Racing Ath 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-2)

20.04. Al Dhafra - Shabab Al Ahli 0-3 @ 1.23 (1-2)
20.04. Al Wasl - Hatta 1 @ 1.25 (2-0)
20.04. USM Bel Abbes - JS Saoura 0-3 @ 1.13 (0-1)
20.04. CR Belouizdad - Kabylie 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-1)

20.04. M. Nazareth - Hap.Afula 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-3)
20.04. Hap.Bnei Lod - H. Kfar Saba 0-3 @ 1.15 (2-1)
20.04. Hap.Ramat Gan - Hap. Marmorek 0-3 @ 1.20 (0-1)
20.04. M. Herzliya - Ramat HaSharon 0-3 @ 1.15 (2-0)

20.04. Melbourne K. - Green Gully 3+ @ 1.40 (1-5)
20.04. South Adelaide - NE MetroStars 2 @ 1.25 (0-5)
20.04. Brisbane Knights - Uni. Queensland 3+ @ 1.23 (2-3)
20.04. Centenary Stormers - The Gap 3+ @ 1.35
(0-1)

 20.04. Vitoria - Internacional 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-0)
20.04. Emelec - River Plate 0-3 @ 1.18 (0-1)
20.04. Aguilas Doradas - America de Cali 0-3 @ 1.13 (2-1)
20.04. Alebrijes - Leones Negros 0-3 @ 1.17
(2-2)


19.04. Altglienicke - Chemie Leipzig. 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-0)
19.04. Valur - Vestmannaeyjar 1 @ 1.27 (2-1)
19.04. Leamington - Chorley 0-3 @ 1.15 (2-0)
19.04. Ajax - Venlo 1 @ 1.15 (4-1)

19.04. KFG - Vikingur O. 2 @ 1.25 (0-5)
19.04. Lyngby - Sonderjyske 2 @ 2.20
(1-1)
19.04. Lokomotiv Oslo - KFUM 2 @ 1.30 (0-3)
19.04. ETSV Weiche - Lubeck 0-3 @ 1.20 (1-0)

19.04. IA Akranes - IH Hafnarfjordur 1 @ 1.10 (8-0)
19.04. Afturelding - KV Reykjavik 1 @ 1.25 (8-2)
19.04. Etar VT - Septemvri S. 0-3 @ 1.30
(4-2)

19.04. Estudiantes M. - Dep. Temuco 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-1)
19.04. Goias - Avai 0-3 @ 1.18 (2-0)
19.04. Once Caldas - Patriotas 0-3 @ 1.15 (2-0)
19.04. Atl. Atlanta - Villa San Carlos 0-3 @ 1.12 (2-0)


18.04. Hajduk S. - Cibalia 1 @ 1.18 (4-0)
18.04. Berkane - Generation Foot 0-3 @ 1.18 (2-0)
18.04. Man. City W - Sunderland W 1 @ 1.10 (3-0)
18.04. Almirante Brown - Atl. Fenix 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-0)

18.04. Shakhtar - Mariupol 1 @ 1.10 (5-1)
18.04. Dnipro-1 - Dynamo Kiev 2 @ 1.18 (1-4)
18.04. Sola - Sandnes 2 @ 1.13 (2-3)
18.04. Skjervoy - Tromso 2 @ 1.10 (1-3)

18.04. CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 0-3 @ 1.15 (2-2)
18.04. Avangard Kursk - Shinnik 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-0)
18.04. Spartak Trnava - Slovan B. 0-3 @ 1.17 (1-1)
18.04. Apollon Lim. - Paphos 1 @ 1.10 (4-0)

18.04. Welayta Dicha - Young Africans 0-3 @ 1.17 (1-0)
18.04. Bjoernevatn - Alta 2 @ 1.22 (0-3)
18.04. Renova - Rabotnicki 0-3 @ 1.15 (2-1)
18.04. Buducnost P. - Mladost PG 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-2)

18.04. Shimizu - Kofu 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-1)
18.04. Kaisar Kyzylorda - Aktobe 0-3 @ 1.18 (2-0)
18.04. Jeonbuk Motors - Kitchee 1 @ 1.10 (3-0)
18.04. Shirak - Gandzasar 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-1)

18.04. Boa - Fortaleza 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-2)
18.04. Defensor Sp. - Monagas SC 1 @ 1.30 (3-1)
18.04. Leones - Dep. Tolima 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-1)
18.04. Trinidad & T. - Panama 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-1)


17.04. China W - Japan W 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-3)
17.04. USM Alger - Plateau Utd. 0-3 @ 1.15 (4-0)
17.04. Siquinala - Comunicaciones 0-3 @ 1.18 (1-1)
17.04. Avellino - Frosinone 0-3 @ 1.20 (0-2)

17.04. El Entag - Smouha 0-3 @ 1.13 (0-0)
17.04. PAOK - Panionios 1 @ 1.25 (3-1)
17.04. Moss - Krakeroy 1 @ 1.40 (4-0)
17.04. CR Belouizdad - ASEC Mimosas 0-3 @ 1.17 (0-0)

17.04. Hibernian U20 - Aberdeen U20 1 @ 1.70 (2-0)
17.04. El Daklyeh - Tanta 0-3 @ 1.15 (2-0)
17.04. Hermanstadt - Gaz Metan 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-1)
17.04. Arezzo - Monza 0-3 @ 1.12 (0-1)

17.04. Sydney - Shanghai Shenhu 1 @ 1.25 (0-0)
17.04. Brisbane Knights - Mt Gravatt Hawks 3+ @ 1.20 (1-0)
17.04. Dynamo Barnaul - Smena 0-3 @ 1.20 (1-0)
17.04. Alashkert - Banants Y. 0-3 @ 1.20 (1-0)

17.04. Newells Old B. - Talleres C. 0-3 @ 1.10 (2-1)
17.04. Botafogo - Palmeiras 0-3 @ 1.18 (1-1)
17.04. Dep. Moron - Sarmiento 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-0)
17.04. Agropecuario - Club Almagro 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-2)


16.04. Varberg - Jonkopings 0-3 @ 1.15 (2-1)
16.04. Al Nasr Cairo - El Raja 0-3 @ 1.13
(3-1)
16.04. Mainz - Freiburg 1 @ 2.30 (2-0)
16.04. Ascoli - Parma 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-1)

16.04. Khimki - Spartak M. 2 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-0)
16.04. Ironi Rishon L. - Hap.Afula 0-3 @ 1.12 (0-2)
16.04. Olympiakos - A.O.K. Kerkyra 1 @ 1.17 (5-1)
16.04. Al Ittihad - El Geish 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-0)

16.04. Al Assyouty - Petrojet 2 0-3 @ 1.12 (3-2)
16.04. Poli Timisoara - Botosani 0-3 @ 1.13 (0-1)
16.04. Derby U23 - West Ham U23 2 @ 2.05
(1-0)
16.04. Hassania Agadir - Chabab Atlas K. 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-0)

16.04. Zenit Izhevsk - Ural 2 1 @ 1.27 (0-1)
16.04. Bulleen Lions - Hume 2 @ 2.05 (2-0)
16.04. Kingston City - Pascoe Vale GG @ 1.42 (0-1)
16.04. East Bengal - Goa 1 @ 1.60 (1-0)

16.04. Atletico PR - Chapecoense 0-3 @ 1.15 (5-1)
16.04. Nautico - Santa Cruz 0-3 @ 1.17 (1-1)
16.04. Cuiaba - Luverdense 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-0)
16.04. Carabobo - Academia PC 0-3 @ 1.12
(3-2)


15.04. Khouribga - Difaa El Jadida 0-3 @ 1.13 (3-3)
15.04. Flandria - San Martin T. 0-3 @ 1.10 (3-3)
15.04. Real Oviedo - Gimnastic0-3 @ 1.17 (1-0)
15.04. Chacarita Jun. - Colon 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-2)

15.04. W. Bremen - RB Leipzig 2 @ 2.55 (1-1)

15.04. Schalke - Bor. Dortmund 2 @ 2.38 (2-0)

15.04. Basel - Lausanne 1 @ 1.20 (2-1)
15.04. Mjallby - Skovde AIK 1 @ 1.15 (4-1)
15.04. Young Boys - Zurich 1 @ 1.35 (1-0)
15.04. Almeria - Albacete 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-1)

15.04. Larissa - Panetolikos 0-3 @ 1.13 (4-2)
15.04. Ventspils - Liepaja 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-1)
15.04. Newcastle - Arsenal 2 @ 2.25
(2-1)
15.04. Avangard Kursk - Tyumen 0-3 @ 1.18 (1-0)

15.04. Concordia - Juventus Buc 0-3 @ 1.18 (2-1)
15.04. Osasuna - Cordoba 0-3 @ 1.18 (1-1)
15.04. Pena Deportiva - Llagostera 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-1)
15.04. Olot - Formentera 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-0)

15.04. Sampaio Correa - Coritiba 0-3 @ 1.15 (2-0)
15.04. Botafogo SP - Bragantino 0-3 @ 1.12 (1-1)
15.04. Santa Fe - Once Caldas 0-3 @ 1.15
(2-2)
15.04. Zulia - Portuguesa FC 0-3 @ 1.15 (2-2)


14.04. Olimpia G. - Tychy 0-3 @ 1.13 (0-1)
14.04. Berkane - Hoceima 0-3 @ 1.10 (2-1)
14.04. Caen - Toulouse 0-3 @ 1.17  Postponed
14.04. Cape Town City - Supersport Utd. 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-0)

14.04. Livorno - Pisa 0-3 @ 1.13 (2-0)
14.04. Al Mokawloon - Ismaily 0-3 @ 1.12 (0-2)
14.04. Balzan - Senglea Ath. 1 @ 1.15 (2-1)
14.04. Godoy Cruz - Temperley 1 @ 1.55 (3-0)

14.04. B. Leverkusen - E. Frankfurt 1 @ 1.68 (4-1)

14.04. Swansea - Everton 0-3 @ 1.18 (1-1)
14.04. Burnley - Leicester 0-3 @ 1.18 (2-1)
14.04. Harrogate Town - Southport 1 @ 1.42 (2-0)
14.04. Frome Town - Farnborough 1 @ 1.80
(1-1)

14.04. Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar 1 @ 1.72 (2-3)
14.04. Duisburg U19 - Dortmund U19 2 @ 1.50 (2-4)
14.04. Grenoble - Beziers 0-3 @ 1.12 (2-0)
14.04. Neman Grodno - Dnepr Mogilev 0-3 @ 1.12 (0-0)

14.04. Sepsi - Gaz Metan 0-3 @ 1.10 (2-1)
14.04. Dynamo M. - Lokomotiv M. 0-3 @ 1.12
(0-4)
14.04. Mainz U19 - Hoffenheim U19 2 @ 1.80 (0-1)
14.04. Greuther F. U19 - Augsburg U19 2 @ 1.65 (0-1)

14.04. Gimnasia LP - Atl. Tucuman 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-2)
14.04. Talleres RDE - Tristan Suarez 0-3 @ 1.12 (1-0)
14.04. Platense - Barracas Central 0-3 @ 1.12 (1-0)
14.04. Oeste - CRB 0-3 @ 1.12 (2-0)


13.04. Pirin Blagoev. - Slavia Sofia 0-3 @ 1.15 (2-5)
13.04. Rapid Wien (A) - Admira (A) 1 @ 1.40 (0-1)
13.04. AC Ajaccio - Nancy 0-3 @ 1.17 (2-0)
13.04. Le Havre - GFC Ajaccio 0-3 @ 1.17 (2-1)

13.04. Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdansk 0-3 @ 1.18 (1-2)
13.04. Slavia P. - Karvina 1@ 1.18 (3-2)
13.04. Nurnberg II - Garching 1 @ 1.85
(0-1)
13.04. Lokomotiv M. 2 - Murom 1 @ 1.55 (5-0)

13.04. Hap.Katamon - Hap.Nazareth 0-3 @ 1.17 (1-1)
13.04. Ramat HaSharon - Hap.Ramat Gan 0-3 @ 1.12
(0-4)
13.04. Al Muharraq - Al Ittihad BHR 0-3 @ 1.17 (2-1)
13.04. Cherno More - Vitosha Bist. 1 @ 1.25 (2-0)

13.04. Naft Tehran - Padideh 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-1)
13.04. Paykan - Esteghlal K. 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-0)
13.04. Sepahan - Sanat Naft 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-1)
13.04. Sepidrood Rasht - Tractor Sazi 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-0)

13.04. Atletico PR - Newells Old B. 0-3 @ 1.10 (3-0)
13.04. Audax Italiano - Botafogo 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-2)
13.04. Aguilas Doradas - Patriotas 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-1)
13.04. Rosario Central - Sao Paulo 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-0)


12.04. Huesca - Albacete 0-3 @ 1.13 (0-0)
12.04. Zamalek - Al Ittihad 0-3 @ 1.12 (1-2)
12.04. Bradford City - Shrewsbury 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-0)
12.04. Ymir - KV Reykjavik 2 @ 1.50 (2-3)

12.04. Keshla - Sumgayit 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-0)
12.04. Santarcangelo - Sudtirol 0-3 @ 1.17 (1-0)
12.04. Foolad - Zob Ahan 0-3 @ 1.12 (1-1)
12.04. Al Ain - Al Fujairah 1 @ 1.15 (4-2)

12.04. San Lorenzo - Atletico MG 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-0)
12.04. Avai - Goias 0-3 @ 1.17
(2-2)
12.04. Ponte Preta - Nautico 0-3 @ 1.15 (3-0)
12.04. Blooming - Bahia 0-3 @ 1.12 (1-0)


11.04. Siofok - Zalaegerszeg 0-3 @ 1.18 (2-0)
11.04. Ajax CT - Bidvest Wits 0-3 @ 1.12 (1-0)
11.04. Baltika - Kryliya Sovetov 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-0)
11.04. Bayern M. - Sevilla 1 @ 1.25
(0-0)

11.04. Tyumen - Dynamo SPB 0-3 @ 1.17 (1-1)
11.04. Zenit 2 - Luch Energyia 0-3 @ 1.17 (1-2)
11.04. Persepolis - Pars Janoobi Jam 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-1)
11.04. Szolnoki MAV - Szeged 2011 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-1)

11.04. Buriram Utd. - Port 1 @ 1.37 (3-1)
11.04. Tosu - Kashiwa 0-3 @ 1.22 (1-2)
11.04. Boeung Ket - Ceres 2 @ 1.27 (0-4)
11.04. Sibir - Shinnik 0-3 @ 1.13 (3-0)

11.04. Chile W - Uruguay W 1 @ 1.12 (1-0)
11.04. CD Jaguares - Boston River 1 @ 1.15 (2-1)
11.04. LDU Quito - Guabira 1 @ 1.22 (2-1)
11.04. Chico - Al.Petrolera 0-3 @ 1.12 (3-0)


10.04. Lafnitz - St. Florian 1 @ 1.10 (7-0)
10.04. Hearts U20 - St.Johnstone U20 1 @ 1.38 (3-2)
10.04. Rep. Ireland W - Holland W 2 @ 1.15 (0-2)
10.04. Burgess Hill - Enfield Town GG @ 1.35 (2-4)

10.04. Israel W - Serbia W 2 @ 1.47 (0-1)
10.04. Belgium WU19 - France WU19 2 @ 1.20 (0-1)
10.04. Manama Club - Al Jaish 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-1)
10.04. Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 1 @ 1.70 (2-1)

10.04. Olbia - Arezzo 0-3 @ 1.15 (2-3)
10.04. Kryliya Sov. 2 - Kamaz 2 @ 1.70 (1-4)
10.04. Orenburg 2 - Zenit Izhevsk 0-3 @ 1.25
(0-4)
10.04. Persija - Johor DT 1 @ 1.70 (4-0)

10.04. Arsenal S. - Patronato 0-3 @ 1.20 (1-1)
10.04. Ecuador W - Argentina W 2 @ 1.20 (3-6)
10.04. Portuguesa FC - Dep. Tachira 0-3 @ 1.20 (0-0)
10.04. Club Almagro - Juv. Unida G. 0-3 @ 1.12 (3-0)


09.04. Septemvri S.- Lokomotiv Pl. 0-3 @ 1.17 (0-0)
09.04. Mac.Tel Aviv - Hap.Beer Sheva 0-3 @ 1.20 (0-1)
09.04. Eindhoven - Helmond 1 @ 2.00 (3-2)
09.04. De Graafschap - Almere City 1 @ 1.35 (4-2)

09.04. Gaz Metan - Poli Timisoara 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-1)
09.04. Al Ansar - Dhofar 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-1)
09.04. Juventus Buc. - Sepsi 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-2)
09.04. SKA Rostov - Chernomorets NR 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-1)

09.04. Kazakhstan W - Russia W 2 @ 1.10 (0-3)
09.04. Karpaty Lviv - Zirka K. 0-3 @ 1.18 (2-1)
09.04. Al Wahda SC A - l Faisaly 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-2)


08.04. CFR Cluj - Astra Giurgiu 0-3 @ 1.12 (1-1)
08.04. Westerlo - Roeselare 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-0)
08.04. Waasland - Zulte Waregem 2 @ 2.20 (1-2)
08.04. Estudiantes BA - Talleres RDE 0-3 @ 1.12
(3-2)

08.04. Fondi - Paganese 0-3 @ 1.12 (4-5)
08.04. Teramo - Renate 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-1)
08.04. Fermana - Gubbio 0-3 @ 1.17 (1-0)
08.04. Ajax - Heracles 1 @ 1.10 (1-0)

08.04. Lokomotiv M. - FC Rostov 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-0)
08.04. US Ben Guerdane- Africain 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-1)
08.04. ES Sahel - Kairouanaise 0-3 @ 1.17
(4-0)
08.04. Sliema W. - Floriana 0-3 @ 1.15
(2-2)

08.04. Bor. Dortmund - Stuttgart 1 @ 1.55 (3-0)

08.04. Napoli - Chievo 1 @ 1.17 (2-1)
08.04. Venezia - Brescia 0-3 @ 1.18 (1-2)
08.04. Baroka - Mamelodi S. 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-2)
08.04. Bloem Celtic - AmaZulu 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-1)

08.04. Tosno - Ural 0-3 @ 1.15 (2-2)
08.04. Riga FC - Rigas FS 0-3 @ 1.17 (1-2)
08.04. Werder B. U19 - Osnabruck U19 1 @ 1.35
08.04. Hamilton - Celtic 2 @ 1.20 (1-2)

08.04. Formentera - Elche 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-1)
08.04. Ontinyent - Pena Deportiva 0-3 @ 1.12 (1-0)
08.04. Llagostera - Peralada 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-0)

08.04. Celaya - Dorados de Sin. 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-2)
08.04. Dallas - Colorado 1 @ 1.45
(1-1)
08.04. Monterrey - UNAM Pumas 1 @ 1.45 (2-1)
08.04. Leon - Monarcas M. 1 @ 2.10
(2-3)


07.04. Ashdod - Mac.Haifa 0-3 @ 1.13 (2-1)
07.04. Albacete - Rayo Vallecano 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-1)
07.04. Sarmiento - Atl.Mitre 0-3 @ 1.13 (2-1)
07.04. Platinum Stars - Polokwane City 0-3 @ 1.10 (2-0)

07.04. Botosani - Voluntari 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-0)
07.04. Nitra - Podbrezova 0-3 @ 1.17 (0-0)
07.04. Covilha - Varzim 0-3 @ 1.10 (2-0)
07.04. Leixoes - Santa Clara 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-0)

07.04. Augsburg - Bayern M. 2 @ 1.47 (1-4)
07.04. Freiburg - Wolfsburg 0-3 @ 1.17 (0-2)
07.04. Spartak Trnava - Slovan B. 0-3 @ 1.17 (1-0)
07.04. Tractor Sazi - Sepahan 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-1)

07.04. Ascoli - Carpi 0-3 @ 1.12 (2-0)
07.04. Vitebsk - Shakhter S. 0-3 @ 1.12 (2-1)
07.04. Parma - Frosinone 0-3 @ 1.15 (2-0)
07.04. Spezia - Empoli 0-3 @ 1.17 (1-1)
07.04. Benevento - Juventus 2 @ 1.30 (2-4)

07.04. Wofoo Tai Po - Hong Kong Rangers 1 @ 1.20 (3-0)
07.04. Belgium WU19 - Azerbaijan WU19 1 @ 1.13 (5-1)
07.04. Gaziantep - Adana 2 @ 1.22 (2-1)
07.04. Melbourne City - Central Coast M 1 @ 1.35 (1-0)


06.04. Almere City - Jong Utrecht 1 @ 1.47 (2-1)
06.04. Rodez Aveyron - Red Star 93 0-3 @ 1.13 (1-2)
06.04. Eindhoven - De Graafschap 2 @ 1.75 (2-4)
06.04. Hannover - Werder B. 2 @ 2.40
(2-1)

06.04. Sandhausen - Greuther Furth 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-0)
06.04. Vereya - Beroe 0-3 @ 1.17 (0-3)

06.04. SV Grodig - Seekirchen 1 @ 1.35 (0-0)
06.04. Austria W. (A )- St. Polten (A) 1 @ 1.45 (1-1)
06.04. Jordan W - Philippines W 3+ @ 1.20 (1-2)

06.04. Al Ain - Dibba Al Fuj. 1 @ 1.15 (4-0)
06.04. China W - Thailand W 1 @ 1.15 (4-0)
06.04. Minsk - BATE Borisov 2 @ 1.30 (0-2)
06.04. Pars Janoobi Jam - Foolad 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-0)
06.04. Esteghlal T. - Siah Jamegan 0-3 @ 1.17
(1-4)

06.04. Rotor Volg. 2 - Dynamo Bryansk 0-3 @ 1.15 (2-1)
06.04. PSM Makassar - Persela 1 @ 1.25
(2-3)
06.04. Guangzhou RF - Jiangsu Suning 1 @ 1.75 (1-2)
06.04. Esteghlal K. - Gostaresh 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-2)

06.04. Melbourne K. - S. Melbourne 2 @ 1.70 (3-2)
06.04. Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory 1 @ 2.50 (0-2)

06.04. River Plate - Santa Fe 1 @ 1.35 (0-0)
06.04. Carabobo - Caracas 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-0)
06.04. Bolivar - Atl. Nacional 0-3 @ 1.18 (1-0)
06.04. Estudiantes - Santos 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-1)


05.04. Austria W - Serbia W 1 @ 1.13 (1-1)
05.04. Suduva - Atlantas 1 @ 1.28 (2-1)
05.04. Man. City U23 - West Ham U23 1 @ 1.6
5 (0-1)
05.04. Spain WU19 R. - Ireland WU19 3+ @ 1.10 (3-0)

05.04. Sanat Naft - Paykan 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-0)
05.04. Petrojet - Al Mokawloon 0-3 @ 1.12 (1-1)
05.04. Palanga - Kauno Zalgiris 0-3 @ 1.13 (1-0)
05.04. Sohar - Al Nasr 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-1)

05.04. Aizawl - Bengaluru 0-3 @1.15 (1-3)
05.04. Dinamo Brest - Luch Minsk 1 @ 1.25 (2-1)
05.04. Serbia WU19 - Wales WU19 1 @ 1.20 (3-1)
05.04. Austria WU19 - Turkey WU19 1 @ 1.25
(1-1)

05.04. Czech R. WU19 - Russia WU19 1 @ 1.25 (7-0)
05.04. Ironi Rishon L.- Ironi Nesher 1 @ 1.20 (2-1)
05.04. Hap.Bnei Lod - M. Nazareth 0-3 @ 1.13 (1-1)
05.04. Hap.Nazareth - H. Kfar Saba 0-3 @ 1.15 (3-0)

05.04. Khanh Hoa - Thanh Hoa 2 @1.70 (3-1)
05.04. Meizhou Hakka - Xinjiang T. 1 @ 1.65 (3-0)

05.04. Chile W - Paraguay W 1 @1.90 (1-1)
05.04. Gremio - Monagas SC 1 @ 1.10 (4-0)
05.04. Penarol - Atl. Tucuman 0-3 @ 1.17
(3-1)
05.04. Atletico MG - Ferroviario 1 @ 1.13 (4-0)


04.04. Vicenza - Fermana 0-3 @ 1.13 (1-1)
04.04. Free State Stars - Kaizer Chiefs 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-1)
04.04. Platinum Stars - Baroka 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-0)
04.04. Celtic - Dundee 1 @ 1.20
(0-0)
04.04. Barcelona - Roma 1 @ 1.25 (4-1)

04.04. Pune City - Shillong Lajong 1 @ 1.90 (2-3)
04.04. Abia Warriors - Lobi Stars 0-3 @ 1.10
04.04. Nasarawa Utd. - Katsina Utd. 0-3 @ 1.10

04.04. Rejiche - ES Sahel 2 @ 1.25 (0-5)
04.04. SKA Rostov - Spartak Nalchik 0-3 @ 1.12 (1-0)
04.04. Al Tadamon - Al Jahra 1 @ 1.95
(3-5)
04.04. Sweden WU19 - Hungary WU19 1 @ 1.20 (1-0)

04.04. Tataouine - CA Bizertin. 0-3 @ 1.20 (0-0)
04.04. Trikala - Karaiskakis 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-0)
04.04. Mashuk-KMV - Legion-Dynamo 0-3 @ 1.10 (2-1)

04.04. Marconi Stal. - Leichhardt T. 2 @ 1.75 (1-3)
04.04. V-Varen N. - Tosu 0-3 @ 1.15
(3-2)
04.04. Sendai - FC Tokyo 0-3 @ 1.15 (3-0)
04.04. Jubilo Iwata - Kofu 0-3 @ 1.13 (3-2)

04.04. Libertad - The Strongest 0-3 @ 1.17 (3-0)
04.04. Real Garcilaso - Nacional de F. 0-3 @ 1.12 (0-0)
04.04. Dep. Lara - Trujillanos 0-3 @ 1.20 (2-0)
04.04. Dep. Moron - Boca Unidos 0-3@ 1.10 (1-1)


03.04. Varberg - Orgryte 0-3 @ 1.20 (0-2)
03.04. A. Klagenfurt - Allerheiligen 1 @ 2.00
(0-2)
03.04. Bidvest Wits - Maritzburg Utd 0-3 @ 1.10 (2-1)
03.04. Trans Narva - Viljandi 1 @ 1.17 (2-0)
01.04. Newcastle U23 - Middlesbr. U23 1 @ 2.20
(0-1)
03.04. Atl. Fenix - Colegiales 0-3 @ 1.10

03.04. EIF - Inter Turku 2 @ 1.35 (0-5)
03.04. Smouha - Misr Lel Makasa 0-3 @ 1.13 (1-0)
03.04. Astoria Walldorf - Saarbrucken 2 @ 1.55 (2-5)
03.04. Genoa - Cagliari 0-3 @ 1.17 (2-1)

03.04. Goa - Atl. Kolkata 1 @ 1.65 (3-1)
03.04. Chertanovo M.- Dolgoprudny 1 @ 1.45
(0-0)
03.04. Trinec - Frydek-Mistek 0-3 @ 1.25 (2-2)

03.04. RoPS - KPV 1 @ 1.90 (3-0)
03.04. Viterbese - Piacenza 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-2)
03.04. Pro Piacenza - Robur Siena 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-1)
03.04. Monza - Prato 0-3 @ 1.17 (2-1)

03.04. Olimpo - Temperley 0-3 @ 1.12 (1-1)
03.04. Instituto - Club Almagro 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-0)
03.04. Ponte Preta - Mirassol 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-0)
03.04. Zulia - Dep. Anzoategui 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-1)


02.04. St. Mirren U20 - Partick U20 1 @ 1.75 (1-0)
02.04. Poli Timisoara - Sepsi 0-3 @ 1.10
(2-2)
02.04. Berkane - Difaa El Jadida 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-0)
01.04. Acassuso - Atl. Atlanta 0-3 @ 1.13 (1-1)

02.04. Saalfelden - Wals Grunau 2 @ 1.95 (0-4)
02.04. Carpi - Venezia 0-3 @ 1.13 (0-0)
02.04. Helsinki HJK - Honka 1 @ 1.35 (2-1)
01.04. Ismaily - Zamalek 0-3 @ 1.10
(3-1)

02.04. Aarau - Winterthur 1 @ 2.05 (2-1)
02.04. Sunderland - Sheffield Wed. 0-3 @ 1.20
(1-3)
02.04. Burton - Middlesbrough 0-3 @ 1.18 (1-1)

02.04. Dordrecht - Jong Ajax 2 @ 1.80 (2-3)
02.04. Fortuna Sittard - Helmond 1 @ 1.33 (3-0)
02.04. Jong PSV - FC Oss 1 @ 1.50 (5-1)
02.04. Cambuur - Eindhoven 1 @ 1.60 (3-2)

02.04. Foggia - Empoli 2 @ 2.25 (0-3)
02.04. Fortuna Koln U19 - Paderborn U19 GG @ 1.27 (2-3)
02.04. Hellerup - Aarhus Fremad 1 @ 1.75 (6-1)
02.04. Preston - Derby 0-3 @ 1.20 (0-1)
02.04. Fredericia - Brabrand 1 @ 1.35
(1-1)

02.04. Millonarios - Bucaramanga 0-3 @ 1.18 (4-1)
02.04. Ind. Rivadavia - Gimnasia Jujuy 0-3 @ 1.10 (2-1)
02.04. Lanus - San Lorenzo 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-2)
02.04. Veracruz - Tijuana 0-3 @ 1.18 (1-0)


01.04. Monastirienne - US Ben Guerdane 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-1)
01.04. Patronato - Rosario Central 0-3 @ 1.17 (3-0)

01.04. Cartagena - Extremadura 0-3 @ 1.13 (3-2)
01.04. Lokomotiv Pl. - Dunav Ruse 0-3 @ 1.17 (2-2)
01.04. UNAM Pumas - Necaxa 0-3 @ 1.18 (1-1)
01.04. Raja Casablanca - FUS Rabat 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-2)

01.04. Mainz - B. Monchengladbach 2 @ 2.32 (0-0)

01.04. FC Rostov - CSKA M. 0-3 @ 1.12 (1-2)
01.04. Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-1)
01.04. Segoviana - Fabril 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-0)
01.04. Mirandes - Osasuna B 1 @ 1.25 (2-1)

01.04. Rapido de Bouzas - Real Madrid B 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-0)
01.04. Astra Giurgiu - Viitorul C. 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-2)
01.04. Lille - Amiens 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-1)
01.04. Nantes - St. Etienne 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-3)
01.04. Santander - Caudal 1 @ 1.20 (2-0)

01.04. Illichivets - Dynamo Kiev 2 @ 1.30 (2-3)
01.04. Osasuna - Tenerife 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-1)
01.04. A.O.K. Kerkyra - Lamia 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-0)
01.04. Apollon Smyrnis - Larissa 0-3 @ 1.12 (3-0)

01.04. Banik Sokolov - Pardubice 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-0)
01.04. Renova - Shkupi 0-3 @ 1.13
(3-1)
01.04. Cape Town City - Mamelodi S. 1 @ 1.10 (1-2)
01.04. Gorodeya - Dnepr Mogilev 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-2)

01.04. Sariyer - Keciorengucu 0-3 @ 1.17 (2-5)
01.04. Kocaeli Birlik - Hatay 2 @ 1.20 (1-6)
01.04. Flora Tallinn - Tallinna Kalev 1 @ 1.15 (1-0)
01.04. Hobro - Aarhus 0-3 @ 1.17
(1-3)

01.04. Ural - Rubin 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-1)
01.04. Panionios - Xanthi 0-3 @ 1.13 (0-0)
01.04. Kapaz - Zira 0-3 @ 1.13 (0-0)
01.04. St. Pauli - Sandhausen 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-1)

01.04. Espanyol - Alaves 0-3 @ 1.15 (0-0)
01.04. UCAM Murcia - Melilla 0-3 @ 1.10 (1-1)
01.04. Lleida Esportiu - Formentera 0-3 @ 1.10 (0-1)
01.04. Pena Deportiva - Atl.Saguntino 0-3 @ 1.12
(3-1)

01.04. Queretaro - Puebla 0-3 @ 1.18 (2-1)
01.04. Huila - America de Cali 0-3 @ 1.13
(4-0)
01.04. Dep. Cali - Santa Fe 0-3 @ 1.12 (3-0)
01.04. Tampico Madero - C. de Tapachula 0-3 @ 1.15 (1-0)

 


 

 

Na vrh strane

 


BANERI